| 19.04.26 | ASVP - La Cure Sylvester | 0 : 2 |
| 15.04.26 | La Cure Sylvester - Pamplemousses | 1 : 0 |
| 15.03.26 | Petite Riviere - La Cure Sylvester | 2 : 4 |
| 08.03.26 | Cercle De Joachim - La Cure Sylvester | 0 : 1 |
| 01.03.26 | ASPL 2000 - La Cure Sylvester | 0 : 1 |
| 22.02.26 | La Cure Sylvester - Beau Bassin | 2 : 1 |
| 06.02.26 | La Cure Sylvester - PAS Mates | 7 : 1 |
| 24.01.26 | Riviere Du Rempart - La Cure Sylvester | 3 : 1 |
| 21.12.25 | Chebel Citizens - La Cure Sylvester | 0 : 1 |
| 14.12.25 | La Cure Sylvester - ASVP | 2 : 0 |
| 19.04.26 | Chebel Citizens - Petite Riviere | 1 : 0 |
| 14.04.26 | ASVP - Chebel Citizens | 0 : 3 |
| 15.03.26 | Chebel Citizens - PAS Mates | 0 : 0 |
| 06.03.26 | Chebel Citizens - Riviere Du Rempart | 2 : 1 |
| 01.03.26 | Cercle De Joachim - Chebel Citizens | 1 : 1 |
| 21.02.26 | Chebel Citizens - ASPL 2000 | 1 : 0 |
| 08.02.26 | Beau Bassin - Chebel Citizens | 1 : 3 |
| 25.01.26 | Chebel Citizens - Pamplemousses | 1 : 0 |
| 21.12.25 | Chebel Citizens - La Cure Sylvester | 0 : 1 |
| 14.12.25 | Petite Riviere - Chebel Citizens | 0 : 0 |
| 21.12.25 | Chebel Citizens - La Cure Sylvester | 0 : 1 |
| 22.03.25 | La Cure Sylvester - Chebel Citizens | 1 : 0 |
| 15.12.24 | Chebel Citizens - La Cure Sylvester | 1 : 2 |
24.01 | 22.02 | 21.12 | 19.04 | 15.04 | 15.03 | 14.12 | 08.03 | 06.02 | 01.03 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | D | V | V | V | V | V | V | V | V | V |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | D | E | E | D | E | D | E | D | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | O | U | U | U | O | U | U | O | U |
But encaisser | - | - | + | + | + | - | + | + | - | + |
Aucun But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/D | N/V | N/V | N/V | N/V | N/V | N/V | N/V | N/V | N/V |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25.01 | 21.12 | 21.02 | 19.04 | 15.03 | 14.12 | 14.04 | 08.02 | 06.03 | 01.03 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | V | D | V | V | N | N | V | V | V | N |
Domicile/Extérieur | D | D | D | D | D | E | E | E | D | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | U | U | U | U | U | U | O | O | O | U |
But encaisser | + | - | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - |
Aucun But | - | + | - | - | + | + | - | - | - | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/V | N/D | N/V | N/V | N/N | N/N | N/V | N/V | N/V | N/N |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
La Cure Sylvester
Chebel Citizens
|
Total Record | 3 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 30 |
Home Record | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 19 |
Away Record | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 11 |
1 H Record |
2 H Record | 3 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 30 |
Clean Sheet | 3 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 30 |
Fail to score | 8 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 30 |
Score First |
Opp. Scores First |
La Cure Sylvester | Chebel Citizens |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
6 | 10 | 11 | 5 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 14 | 6 | 8 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 9 | 6 | 3 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 3 | 1 | 2 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 4 | 2 | 2 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |