| 17.04.26 | Gleisdorf - LASK Linz-2 | 1 : 3 |
| 10.04.26 | LASK Linz-2 - Deutschlandsberger | 1 : 1 |
| 03.04.26 | SC Weiz - LASK Linz-2 | 5 : 1 |
| 27.03.26 | LASK Linz-2 - Wallern | 2 : 1 |
| 20.03.26 | Gurten - LASK Linz-2 | 2 : 1 |
| 13.03.26 | LASK Linz-2 - Oedt | 1 : 1 |
| 07.03.26 | Atus Velden - LASK Linz-2 | 3 : 1 |
| 27.02.26 | LASK Linz-2 - Ried-2 | 4 : 0 |
| 09.11.25 | LASK Linz-2 - Treibach | 6 : 0 |
| 31.10.25 | St. Anna - LASK Linz-2 | 0 : 5 |
| 17.04.26 | Kalsdorf - Lafnitz | 3 : 0 |
| 10.04.26 | Lafnitz - Gleisdorf | 2 : 0 |
| 03.04.26 | Deutschlandsberger - Lafnitz | 1 : 2 |
| 27.03.26 | Lafnitz - SC Weiz | 2 : 2 |
| 20.03.26 | Wallern - Lafnitz | 3 : 2 |
| 13.03.26 | Lafnitz - Gurten | 1 : 2 |
| 06.03.26 | Oedt - Lafnitz | 4 : 1 |
| 27.02.26 | Lafnitz - Atus Velden | 1 : 1 |
| 07.11.25 | Lafnitz - Ried-2 | 7 : 4 |
| 31.10.25 | Treibach - Lafnitz | 1 : 3 |
| 30.09.25 | Lafnitz - LASK Linz-2 | 0 : 4 |
31.10 | 27.03 | 27.02 | 20.03 | 17.04 | 13.03 | 10.04 | 09.11 | 07.03 | 03.04 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | V | V | V | D | V | N | N | V | D | D |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | D | D | E | E | D | D | D | E | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | O | O | O | O | U | U | O | O | O |
But encaisser | + | - | + | - | - | - | - | + | - | - |
Aucun But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er But | + | + | + | - | - | + | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | V/V | V/V | V/V | D/D | V/V | V/N | V/N | V/V | D/D | N/D |
But (1-25 min) | + | + | - | - | - | + | - | - | - | - |
31.10 | 27.03 | 27.02 | 20.03 | 17.04 | 13.03 | 10.04 | 07.11 | 06.03 | 03.04 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | V | N | N | D | D | D | V | V | D | V |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | D | D | E | E | D | D | D | E | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | O | U | O | O | O | U | O | O | O |
But encaisser | - | - | - | - | - | - | + | - | - | - |
Aucun But | - | - | - | - | + | - | - | - | - | - |
1er But | + | - | + | - | - | - | + | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | + | - | - | + | - | - | + | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | V/V | N/N | V/N | D/D | D/D | N/D | N/V | V/V | D/D | N/V |
But (1-25 min) | + | + | + | - | + | - | - | + | - | - |
LASK Linz II
SV Lafnitz
|
Total Record | 4 | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 56 | 26 | 44 | 7 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 44 | 50 | 32 |
Home Record | 3 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 13 | 27 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 26 | 16 |
Away Record | 5 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 24 | 16 |
1 H Record | 2 | 23 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 28 | 11 | 44 | 7 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 32 | 30 |
2 H Record | 5 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 15 | 40 | 6 | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 18 | 33 |
Clean Sheet | 3 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 45 | 22 | 32 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 23 | 19 |
Fail to score | 14 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 33 | 21 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 26 | 10 |
Score First | 5 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 18 |
Opp. Scores First | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 17 | 4 |
LASK Linz II | SV Lafnitz |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
7 | 16 | 5 | 18 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 9 | 5 | 4 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 4 | 3 | 1 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 3 | 3 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 5 | 2 | 3 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 3 | 1 | 2 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 2 | 2 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 7 | 2 | 5 |