| 31.10.26 | Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts | 1 : 1 |
| 23.10.26 | Portadown - Linfield FC | 1 : 2 |
| 20.10.26 | Larne FC - Linfield FC | 1 : 2 |
| 17.10.26 | Carrick Rangers - Linfield FC | 2 : 2 |
| 10.10.26 | Linfield FC - Bangor FC | 2 : 0 |
| 25.09.26 | Coleraine FC - Linfield FC | 1 : 3 |
| 19.09.26 | Linfield FC - Crusaders FC | 1 : 0 |
| 15.09.26 | Portadown - Linfield FC | 1 : 1 |
| 12.09.26 | Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC | 0 : 1 |
| 05.09.26 | Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers | 1 : 0 |
| 30.10.26 | Coleraine FC - Glentoran FC | 1 : 1 |
| 24.10.26 | Crusaders FC - Coleraine FC | 0 : 5 |
| 16.10.26 | Larne FC - Coleraine FC | 2 : 3 |
| 10.10.26 | Coleraine FC - Cliftonville | 1 : 0 |
| 04.10.26 | Bangor FC - Coleraine FC | 2 : 3 |
| 25.09.26 | Coleraine FC - Linfield FC | 1 : 3 |
| 19.09.26 | Coleraine FC - Limavady United | 1 : 0 |
| 15.09.26 | Glentoran FC - Coleraine FC | 1 : 2 |
| 11.09.26 | Coleraine FC - Ballymena Utd | 3 : 2 |
| 05.09.26 | Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC | 4 : 1 |
| 25.09.26 | Coleraine FC - Linfield FC | 1 : 3 |
| 18.04.26 | Linfield FC - Coleraine FC | 0 : 3 |
| 30.12.25 | Coleraine FC - Linfield FC | 3 : 1 |
| 08.11.25 | Linfield FC - Coleraine FC | 1 : 1 |
| 28.10.25 | Coleraine FC - Linfield FC | 2 : 2 |
| 26.04.25 | Coleraine FC - Linfield FC | 1 : 0 |
31.10 | 25.09 | 23.10 | 20.10 | 19.09 | 17.10 | 15.09 | 12.09 | 10.10 | 05.09 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | N | V | V | V | V | N | N | V | V | V |
Domicile/Extérieur | D | E | E | E | D | E | E | E | D | D |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | U | O | O | O | U | O | U | U | U | U |
But encaisser | - | - | - | - | + | - | - | + | + | + |
Aucun But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er But | + | + | - | - | + | + | + | + | + | + |
1er but adversaire | - | - | + | + | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | V/N | V/V | N/V | D/V | N/V | V/N | V/N | N/V | N/V | N/V |
But (1-25 min) | + | + | - | + | - | + | - | - | - | - |
30.10 | 25.09 | 24.10 | 19.09 | 16.10 | 15.09 | 11.09 | 10.10 | 05.09 | 04.10 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | N | D | V | V | V | V | V | V | V | V |
Domicile/Extérieur | D | D | E | D | E | E | D | D | D | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | U | O | O | U | O | O | O | U | O | O |
But encaisser | - | - | + | + | - | - | - | + | - | - |
Aucun But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er But | + | - | + | + | - | + | + | + | + | - |
1er but adversaire | - | + | - | - | + | - | - | - | - | + |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | V/N | D/D | V/V | V/V | D/V | N/V | V/V | V/V | V/V | V/V |
But (1-25 min) | + | + | + | - | + | - | + | + | + | + |
Linfield FC
Coleraine FC
|
Total Record | 2 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 11 | 33 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 13 | 35 |
Home Record | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 14 |
Away Record |
1 H Record | 2 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 30 |
2 H Record | 1 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 8 | 26 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 24 |
Clean Sheet |
Fail to score |
Score First |
Opp. Scores First |
Linfield FC | Coleraine FC |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
8 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 3 | 1 | 2 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 6 | 4 | 2 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 3 | 1 | 2 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 8 | 4 | 4 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 1 | 1 | 0 |