| 01.11.26 | Peralada - Pobla Mafumet | 2 : 1 |
| 25.10.26 | Pobla Mafumet - Mollerussa | 2 : 1 |
| 18.10.26 | Hospitalet - Pobla Mafumet | 2 : 1 |
| 11.10.26 | Pobla Mafumet - Cornella | 1 : 0 |
| 04.10.26 | Atletic Lleida - Pobla Mafumet | 1 : 1 |
| 27.09.26 | Pobla Mafumet - Vilanova | 2 : 3 |
| 19.09.26 | Tona - Pobla Mafumet | 1 : 3 |
| 13.09.26 | Pobla Mafumet - San Cristobal | 2 : 1 |
| 05.09.26 | Vilassar de Mar - Pobla Mafumet | 1 : 0 |
| 01.11.26 | Cerdanyola del Valles - Vilassar de Mar | 1 : 1 |
| 25.10.26 | Peralada - Cerdanyola del Valles | 0 : 1 |
| 18.10.26 | Cerdanyola del Valles - Montanesa | 1 : 0 |
| 14.10.26 | Cerdanyola del Valles - Martinenc | 2 : 2 |
| 11.10.26 | Mollerussa - Cerdanyola del Valles | 1 : 0 |
| 27.09.26 | Hospitalet - Cerdanyola del Valles | 2 : 2 |
| 20.09.26 | Cerdanyola del Valles - LEscala | 1 : 0 |
| 12.09.26 | Cornella - Cerdanyola del Valles | 3 : 1 |
| 06.09.26 | Cerdanyola del Valles - CE Europa-2 | 0 : 0 |
| 21.12.19 | Pobla Mafumet - Cerdanyola del Valles | 3 : 0 |
| 10.03.19 | Cerdanyola del Valles - Pobla Mafumet | 0 : 2 |
| 14.10.18 | Pobla Mafumet - Cerdanyola del Valles | 0 : 1 |
| 25.02.18 | Cerdanyola del Valles - Pobla Mafumet | 2 : 2 |
| 01.10.17 | Pobla Mafumet - Cerdanyola del Valles | 0 : 0 |
| 23.04.17 | Cerdanyola del Valles - Pobla Mafumet | 0 : 0 |
27.09 | 25.10 | 19.09 | 18.10 | 13.09 | 11.10 | 05.09 | 04.10 | 01.11 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | D | V | V | D | V | V | D | N | D |
Domicile/Extérieur | D | D | E | E | D | D | E | E | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | O | O | O | O | U | U | U | O |
But encaisser | - | - | - | - | - | + | - | - | - |
Aucun But | - | - | - | - | - | - | + | - | - |
1er But | - | + | - | - | - | + | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | + | - | - | + | + | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | D/D | V/V | N/V | D/D | D/V | N/V | N/D | V/N | D/D |
But (1-25 min) | + | - | - | + | + | - | - | - | - |
27.09 | 25.10 | 20.09 | 18.10 | 14.10 | 12.09 | 11.10 | 06.09 | 01.11 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | N | V | V | V | N | D | D | N | N |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | E | D | D | D | E | E | D | D |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | U | U | U | O | O | U | U | U |
But encaisser | - | + | + | + | - | - | - | + | - |
Aucun But | - | - | - | - | - | - | + | + | - |
1er But | + | - | + | + | - | - | - | - | + |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | + | + | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | V/N | N/V | V/V | V/V | D/N | N/D | N/D | N/N | N/N |
But (1-25 min) | + | - | + | - | - | + | - | - | - |
Pobla de Mafumet
Cerdanyola del Valles
|
Total Record | 6 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 13 |
Home Record |
Away Record | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
1 H Record | 12 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 14 |
2 H Record | 8 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 |
Clean Sheet | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 |
Fail to score | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
Score First |
Opp. Scores First |
Pobla de Mafumet | Cerdanyola del Valles |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
3 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 2 | 2 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 2 | 2 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |