| 04.05.22 | Balatonfuredi - Puskas-2 | 0 : 5 |
| 01.05.22 | Puskas-2 - Tatabanya FC | 1 : 0 |
| 24.04.22 | Papai Perutz - Puskas-2 | 2 : 4 |
| 17.04.22 | Puskas-2 - Sopron | 2 : 0 |
| 13.04.22 | Gyor-2 - Puskas-2 | 1 : 2 |
| 10.04.22 | Puskas-2 - Kelen | 0 : 0 |
| 04.05.22 | Andrashida - Bicskei | 0 : 2 |
| 01.05.22 | Veszprem - Andrashida | 6 : 0 |
| 24.04.22 | Andrashida - Erdi | 1 : 4 |
| 17.04.22 | Fehervar-2 - Andrashida | 4 : 1 |
| 13.04.22 | Andrashida - Nagykanizsai | 0 : 1 |
| 10.04.22 | BVSC-Zuglo - Andrashida | 5 : 1 |
| 07.11.21 | Andrashida - Puskas-2 | 0 : 0 |
27.03 | 24.04 | 20.03 | 17.04 | 13.04 | 13.03 | 10.04 | 04.05 | 03.04 | 01.05 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | D | V | V | V | V | V | N | V | V | V |
Domicile/Extérieur | D | E | E | D | E | D | D | E | E | D |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | O | O | U | O | O | U | O | O | U |
But encaisser | - | - | - | + | - | - | + | + | - | + |
Aucun But | + | - | - | - | - | - | + | - | - | - |
1er But | - | - | - | + | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | D/D | N/V | V/V | N/V | D/V | V/V | N/N | V/V | N/V | N/V |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27.03 | 24.04 | 20.03 | 17.04 | 13.04 | 13.03 | 10.04 | 04.05 | 03.04 | 01.05 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | D | D | D | D | D | N | D | D | D | D |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | D | E | E | D | D | E | D | D | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | O | O | O | U | U | O | U | O | O |
But encaisser | - | - | - | - | - | + | - | - | - | - |
Aucun But | - | - | + | - | + | + | - | + | + | + |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | D/D | D/D | D/D | D/D | D/D | N/N | D/D | D/D | N/D | D/D |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Puskas FC II
Andrashida SC
|
Total Record | 6 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 55 | 35 | 56 | 20 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 112 | 10 |
Home Record | 6 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 17 | 29 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 36 | 10 |
Away Record | 5 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 28 | 18 | 27 | 20 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 76 | 0 |
1 H Record | 8 | 34 | 8 | 20 | 6 | 23 | 17 | 44 | 20 | 33 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 9 | 41 | 18 |
2 H Record | 4 | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 32 | 18 | 57 | 20 | 33 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 12 | 71 | 13 |
Clean Sheet | 6 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 49 | 28 | 51 | 20 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 91 | 10 |
Fail to score | 16 | 29 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 45 | 31 | 46 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 102 | 10 |
Score First | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Opp. Scores First | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
Puskas FC II | Andrashida SC |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
16 | 18 | 8 | 25 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 6 | 3 | 3 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 8 | 5 | 3 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 8 | 4 | 4 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 4 | 1 | 3 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 4 | 4 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 4 | 2 | 2 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 21 | 7 | 14 |