| 13.04.25 | Orleans U-19 - Lens U-19 | 0 : 1 |
| 06.04.25 | Lens U-19 - Lille U-19 | 1 : 2 |
| 23.03.25 | Racing Club U-19 - Lens U-19 | 1 : 0 |
| 16.03.25 | Lens U-19 - Valenciennes U-19 | 1 : 5 |
| 09.03.25 | PSG U-19 - Lens U-19 | 3 : 1 |
| 16.02.25 | Lens U-19 - Le Havre U-19 | 1 : 3 |
| 12.02.25 | Lens U-19 - Amiens U-19 | 1 : 0 |
| 09.02.25 | Chambly U-19 - Lens U-19 | 2 : 0 |
| 26.01.25 | Quevilly U-19 - Lens U-19 | 4 : 2 |
| 18.12.24 | Caen U-19 - Lens U-19 | 3 : 2 |
| 13.04.25 | Caen U-19 - Quevilly U-19 | 4 : 2 |
| 06.04.25 | Amiens U-19 - Caen U-19 | 2 : 3 |
| 23.03.25 | Caen U-19 - Montfermeil U-19 | 1 : 0 |
| 16.03.25 | Olympique Marcq U-19 - Caen U-19 | 0 : 1 |
| 09.03.25 | Caen U-19 - Dunkerque U-19 | 2 : 2 |
| 16.02.25 | Caen U-19 - Chambly U-19 | 3 : 2 |
| 09.02.25 | Orleans U-19 - Caen U-19 | 0 : 1 |
| 26.01.25 | Caen U-19 - Lille U-19 | 1 : 0 |
| 19.01.25 | Racing Club U-19 - Caen U-19 | 0 : 2 |
| 18.12.24 | Caen U-19 - Lens U-19 | 3 : 2 |
| 18.12.24 | Caen U-19 - Lens U-19 | 3 : 2 |
| 12.02.23 | Lens U-19 - Caen U-19 | 3 : 0 |
| 02.10.22 | Caen U-19 - Lens U-19 | 1 : 4 |
| 13.02.22 | Caen U-19 - Lens U-19 | 2 : 1 |
| 26.09.21 | Lens U-19 - Caen U-19 | 2 : 2 |
| 06.09.20 | Caen U-19 - Lens U-19 | 1 : 0 |
26.01 | 23.03 | 18.12 | 16.03 | 16.02 | 13.04 | 12.02 | 09.03 | 09.02 | 06.04 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) |
Domicile/Extérieur |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) |
But encaisser | - | - | - | - | - | + | + | - | - | - |
Aucun But | - | + | - | - | - | - | - | - | + | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26.01 | 23.03 | 19.01 | 18.12 | 16.03 | 16.02 | 13.04 | 09.03 | 09.02 | 06.04 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) |
Domicile/Extérieur |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) |
But encaisser | + | + | + | - | + | - | - | - | + | - |
Aucun But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Racing Club de Lens U19
SM Caen U19
|
Total Record | 12 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 39 | 46 | 29 | 1 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 54 | 26 | 57 |
Home Record | 11 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 15 | 24 |
Away Record | 7 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 20 | 14 |
1 H Record | 7 | 24 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 28 | 8 | 24 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 28 |
2 H Record | 12 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 29 | 39 | 27 | 2 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 45 | 20 | 52 |
Clean Sheet | 12 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 39 | 46 | 29 | 1 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 54 | 26 | 57 |
Fail to score | 3 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 39 | 46 | 29 | 14 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 54 | 26 | 57 |
Score First |
Opp. Scores First |
Racing Club de Lens U19 | SM Caen U19 |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
7 | 17 | 9 | 15 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 2 | 2 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 6 | 2 | 4 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 3 | 1 | 2 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 10 | 5 | 5 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 3 | 1 | 2 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 14 | 6 | 8 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 3 | 3 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 2 | 2 | 0 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 1 | 0 | 1 |