| 14.03.26 | Trival Valderas U-19 - Spo. Hortaleza U-19 | 4 : 1 |
| 07.03.26 | Spo. Hortaleza U-19 - Union Adarve U-19 | 1 : 2 |
| 28.02.26 | Diocesano U-19 - Spo. Hortaleza U-19 | 2 : 0 |
| 21.02.26 | Spo. Hortaleza U-19 - Unionstas U-19 | 1 : 3 |
| 15.02.26 | Burgos U-19 - Spo. Hortaleza U-19 | 1 : 2 |
| 07.02.26 | Spo. Hortaleza U-19 - Rayo Vallecano U-19 | 1 : 0 |
| 01.02.26 | Las Rozas U-19 - Spo. Hortaleza U-19 | 2 : 2 |
| 24.01.26 | Spo. Hortaleza U-19 - Atletico Madrid U-19 | 1 : 4 |
| 11.01.26 | Leganes U-19 - Spo. Hortaleza U-19 | 4 : 1 |
| 04.01.26 | Spo. Hortaleza U-19 - La Cruz U-19 | 2 : 0 |
| 14.03.26 | Getafe U-19 - Badajoz U-19 | 2 : 0 |
| 08.03.26 | Valladolid U-19 - Getafe U-19 | 2 : 1 |
| 01.03.26 | Getafe U-19 - Real Madrid U-19 | 2 : 4 |
| 21.02.26 | Rayo Alcobendas U-19 - Getafe U-19 | 1 : 0 |
| 14.02.26 | Getafe U-19 - La Cruz U-19 | 3 : 1 |
| 08.02.26 | Getafe U-19 - Trival Valderas U-19 | 5 : 0 |
| 31.01.26 | Union Adarve U-19 - Getafe U-19 | 1 : 0 |
| 24.01.26 | Getafe U-19 - Diocesano U-19 | 4 : 0 |
| 11.01.26 | Unionstas U-19 - Getafe U-19 | 1 : 2 |
| 04.01.26 | Burgos U-19 - Getafe U-19 | 1 : 1 |
| 22.11.25 | Getafe U-19 - Spo. Hortaleza U-19 | 0 : 0 |
28.02 | 24.01 | 21.02 | 15.02 | 14.03 | 11.01 | 07.03 | 07.02 | 04.01 | 01.02 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | D | D | D | V | D | D | D | V | V | N |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | D | D | E | E | E | D | D | D | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | U | O | O | O | O | O | O | U | U | O |
But encaisser | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | + | + | - |
Aucun But | + | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/D | N/D | N/D | N/V | N/D | D/D | N/D | N/V | N/V | D/N |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31.01 | 24.01 | 21.02 | 14.03 | 14.02 | 11.01 | 08.03 | 08.02 | 04.01 | 01.03 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | D | V | D | V | V | V | D | V | N | D |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | D | E | D | D | E | E | D | E | D |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | U | O | U | U | O | O | O | O | U | O |
But encaisser | - | + | - | + | - | - | - | + | - | - |
Aucun But | + | - | + | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/D | N/V | N/D | N/V | N/V | N/V | D/D | V/V | N/N | N/D |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Spo. Hortaleza U-19
Getafe U-19
|
Total Record | 7 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 32 | 44 | 36 | 9 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 37 | 31 | 31 |
Home Record | 9 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 19 |
Away Record | 11 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 19 | 12 |
1 H Record | 7 | 24 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 25 |
2 H Record | 6 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 32 | 42 | 38 | 7 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 31 | 24 | 34 |
Clean Sheet | 7 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 32 | 44 | 36 | 9 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 37 | 31 | 31 |
Fail to score | 10 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 32 | 44 | 36 | 8 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 37 | 31 | 31 |
Score First |
Opp. Scores First |
Spo. Hortaleza U-19 | Getafe U-19 |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
7 | 17 | 10 | 14 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 11 | 9 | 2 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 9 | 3 | 6 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 7 | 4 | 3 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 6 | 4 | 2 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 6 | 2 | 4 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 2 | 0 | 2 |