| 10.10.26 | Unterhaching U-19 - SGV Freiberg U-19 | 1 : 1 |
| 04.09.26 | Ingolstadt U-19 - Unterhaching U-19 | 1 : 3 |
| 23.08.26 | Unterhaching U-19 - Stuttgart U-19 | 2 : 3 |
| 19.08.26 | Regensburg U-19 - Unterhaching U-19 | 1 : 0 |
| 15.08.26 | Unterhaching U-19 - 1860 Munchen U-19 | 0 : 0 |
| 09.08.26 | Bayern U-19 - Unterhaching U-19 | 4 : 0 |
| 10.10.26 | Bayern U-19 - Regensburg U-19 | 6 : 1 |
| 13.09.26 | 1860 Munchen U-19 - Bayern U-19 | 1 : 3 |
| 23.08.26 | Bayern U-19 - Ingolstadt U-19 | 3 : 1 |
| 19.08.26 | Bayern U-19 - Stuttgart U-19 | 1 : 6 |
| 15.08.26 | SGV Freiberg U-19 - Bayern U-19 | 0 : 4 |
| 09.08.26 | Bayern U-19 - Unterhaching U-19 | 4 : 0 |
| 09.08.26 | Bayern U-19 - Unterhaching U-19 | 4 : 0 |
| 18.10.25 | Unterhaching U-19 - Bayern U-19 | 2 : 4 |
| 10.08.25 | Bayern U-19 - Unterhaching U-19 | 2 : 2 |
| 19.10.24 | Bayern U-19 - Unterhaching U-19 | 4 : 2 |
| 10.08.24 | Unterhaching U-19 - Bayern U-19 | 0 : 2 |
| 21.08.22 | Unterhaching U-19 - Bayern U-19 | 3 : 2 |
23.08 | 19.08 | 15.08 | 10.10 | 09.08 | 04.09 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | D | D | N | N | D | V |
Domicile/Extérieur | D | E | D | D | E | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | U | U | U | O | O |
But encaisser | - | - | + | - | - | - |
Aucun But | - | + | + | - | + | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/D | N/D | N/N | N/N | D/D | N/V |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23.08 | 19.08 | 15.08 | 13.09 | 10.10 | 09.08 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | V | D | V | V | V | V |
Domicile/Extérieur | D | D | E | E | D | D |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | O | O | O | O | O |
But encaisser | - | - | + | - | - | + |
Aucun But | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/V | D/D | N/V | N/V | N/V | V/V |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Unterhaching U19
FC Bayern Munich U19
|
Total Record | 51 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5 |
Home Record |
Away Record |
1 H Record | 34 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
2 H Record | 51 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 |
Clean Sheet | 51 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5 |
Fail to score | 16 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5 |
Score First |
Opp. Scores First |
Unterhaching U19 | FC Bayern Munich U19 |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 2 | 2 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 4 | 2 | 2 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 1 | 1 | 0 |