| 09.10.26 | Pau - Laval | 3 : 2 |
| 18.09.26 | Laval - Sochaux | 1 : 1 |
| 11.09.26 | Dijon - Laval | 3 : 2 |
| 04.09.26 | Laval - Red Star | 1 : 2 |
| 28.08.26 | Laval - Grenoble | 0 : 3 |
| 22.08.26 | Metz - Laval | 1 : 1 |
| 14.08.26 | Laval - Nantes | 2 : 1 |
| 08.08.26 | Rodez Aveyron - Laval | 3 : 1 |
| 10.10.26 | Clermont - Red Star | 2 : 3 |
| 18.09.26 | Grenoble - Clermont | 1 : 1 |
| 11.09.26 | Clermont - Boulogne | 0 : 0 |
| 04.09.26 | Dunkerque - Clermont | 1 : 1 |
| 28.08.26 | Clermont - Sochaux | 0 : 0 |
| 21.08.26 | Clermont - Dijon | 1 : 1 |
| 14.08.26 | Saint-Etienne - Clermont | 3 : 1 |
| 08.08.26 | Clermont - Reims | 0 : 0 |
| 03.01.26 | Clermont - Laval | 4 : 1 |
| 29.08.25 | Laval - Clermont | 0 : 0 |
| 18.01.25 | Clermont - Laval | 1 : 1 |
| 29.10.24 | Laval - Clermont | 1 : 2 |
| 14.08.18 | Laval - Clermont | 0 : 3 |
| 03.03.17 | Clermont - Laval | 1 : 1 |
28.08 | 22.08 | 18.09 | 14.08 | 11.09 | 09.10 | 08.08 | 04.09 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | D | N | N | V | D | D | D | D |
Domicile/Extérieur | D | E | D | D | E | E | E | D |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | U | U | O | O | O | O | O |
But encaisser | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Aucun But | + | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er But | - | + | - | + | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | + | - | + | - | + | + | + | + |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | D/D | N/N | N/N | N/V | D/D | N/D | N/D | D/D |
But (1-25 min) | + | - | - | + | + | + | - | - |
28.08 | 21.08 | 18.09 | 14.08 | 11.09 | 10.10 | 08.08 | 04.09 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | N | N | N | D | N | D | N | N |
Domicile/Extérieur | D | D | E | E | D | D | D | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | U | U | U | O | U | O | U | U |
But encaisser | + | - | - | - | + | - | + | - |
Aucun But | + | - | - | - | + | - | + | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | + | + | + | - | + | - | + |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/N | N/N | D/N | D/D | N/N | N/D | N/N | D/N |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | + | - | - | + | - | - |
Stade Lavallois FC
Clermont Foot 63
|
Total Record | 18 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 5 |
Home Record | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
Away Record |
1 H Record |
2 H Record | 14 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
Clean Sheet |
Fail to score |
Score First |
Opp. Scores First |
Stade Lavallois FC | Clermont Foot 63 |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
2 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 4 | 4 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 1 | 0 | 1 |