| 11.10.26 | Pohlheim - Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 0 : 1 |
| 02.10.26 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Turk Gucu Friedberg | 2 : 1 |
| 25.09.26 | Unter-Flockenbach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 2 : 7 |
| 19.09.26 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Darmstadt-2 | 2 : 0 |
| 12.09.26 | Baunatal - Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 0 : 3 |
| 09.09.26 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Marburg | 0 : 2 |
| 05.09.26 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf - RW Hadamar | 5 : 0 |
| 30.08.26 | CSC 03 Kassel - Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 1 : 3 |
| 22.08.26 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf - RW Walldorf | 5 : 0 |
| 15.08.26 | Hummetroth - Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 0 : 5 |
| 10.10.26 | Giessen - Hummetroth | 2 : 1 |
| 04.10.26 | Pohlheim - Giessen | 2 : 1 |
| 26.09.26 | Giessen - Eddersheim | 1 : 3 |
| 19.09.26 | Turk Gucu Friedberg - Giessen | 5 : 0 |
| 12.09.26 | Giessen - Fernwald | 4 : 3 |
| 09.09.26 | RW Hadamar - Giessen | 2 : 1 |
| 05.09.26 | Unter-Flockenbach - Giessen | 2 : 1 |
| 29.08.26 | Giessen - Marburg | 1 : 3 |
| 22.08.26 | Darmstadt-2 - Giessen | 3 : 0 |
| 15.08.26 | Giessen - 1960 Hanau | 3 : 3 |
| 25.04.26 | Giessen - Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 0 : 2 |
| 03.10.25 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Giessen | 2 : 2 |
30.08 | 25.09 | 22.08 | 19.09 | 15.08 | 12.09 | 11.10 | 09.09 | 05.09 | 02.10 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | V | V | V | V | V | V | V | D | V | V |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | E | D | D | E | E | E | D | D | D |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | O | O | U | O | O | U | U | O | O |
But encaisser | - | - | + | + | + | + | + | - | + | - |
Aucun But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | + | - | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/V | V/V | V/V | N/V | V/V | N/V | N/V | D/D | N/V | V/V |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29.08 | 26.09 | 22.08 | 19.09 | 15.08 | 12.09 | 10.10 | 09.09 | 05.09 | 04.10 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | D | D | D | D | N | V | V | D | D | D |
Domicile/Extérieur | D | D | E | E | D | D | D | E | E | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O |
But encaisser | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Aucun But | - | - | + | + | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/D | N/D | D/D | N/D | V/N | N/V | N/V | N/D | N/D | N/D |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FC Giessen
|
Total Record | 1 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 11 | 29 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 32 | 9 |
Home Record | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 18 | 8 |
Away Record | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 16 |
1 H Record | 1 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15 |
2 H Record | 2 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 28 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 28 | 8 |
Clean Sheet | 1 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 11 | 29 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 32 | 9 |
Fail to score | 18 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 11 | 29 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 32 | 9 |
Score First |
Opp. Scores First |
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | FC Giessen |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
5 | 8 | 2 | 11 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 4 | 2 | 2 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 5 | 2 | 3 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 2 | 2 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 2 | 2 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 6 | 2 | 4 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 2 | 1 | 1 |