| 10.05.26 | Stade de Mbour - Wally Daan | 1 : 1 |
| 02.05.26 | DSC FC - Wally Daan | 1 : 2 |
| 25.04.26 | Wally Daan - AJEL | 0 : 0 |
| 19.04.26 | Ouakam - Wally Daan | 1 : 0 |
| 11.04.26 | Wally Daan - HLM | 2 : 1 |
| 30.03.26 | AS Camberene - Wally Daan | 1 : 2 |
| 25.03.26 | Wally Daan - Casa Sport | 1 : 1 |
| 15.03.26 | Jaraaf - Wally Daan | 0 : 1 |
| 07.03.26 | Wally Daan - Pikine | 2 : 0 |
| 01.03.26 | Wally Daan - Sonacos | 2 : 1 |
| 10.05.26 | Teungueth - AJEL | 0 : 0 |
| 03.05.26 | Ouakam - Teungueth | 0 : 0 |
| 25.04.26 | Teungueth - HLM | 1 : 0 |
| 19.04.26 | AS Camberene - Teungueth | 0 : 1 |
| 12.04.26 | Teungueth - Casa Sport | 0 : 0 |
| 29.03.26 | Teungueth - Jaraaf | 1 : 0 |
| 25.03.26 | Pikine - Teungueth | 0 : 2 |
| 15.03.26 | Teungueth - Sonacos | 2 : 2 |
| 07.03.26 | Generation Foot - Teungueth | 1 : 0 |
| 01.03.26 | Teungueth - Linguere | 1 : 1 |
| 25.01.26 | Teungueth - Wally Daan | 0 : 0 |
| 03.05.25 | Teungueth - Wally Daan | 1 : 0 |
| 07.12.24 | Wally Daan - Teungueth | 1 : 1 |
30.03 | 25.04 | 25.03 | 19.04 | 15.03 | 11.04 | 10.05 | 07.03 | 02.05 | 01.03 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | V | N | N | D | V | V | N | V | V | V |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | D | D | E | E | D | E | D | E | D |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | U | U | U | U | O | U | U | O | O |
But encaisser | - | + | - | - | + | - | - | + | - | - |
Aucun But | - | + | - | + | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er But | + | - | - | - | - | + | - | - | + | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | + | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | V/V | N/N | V/N | N/D | V/V | N/V | V/N | N/V | V/V | V/V |
But (1-25 min) | + | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | + | - |
29.03 | 25.04 | 25.03 | 19.04 | 15.03 | 12.04 | 10.05 | 07.03 | 03.05 | 01.03 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | V | V | V | V | N | N | N | D | N | N |
Domicile/Extérieur | D | D | E | E | D | D | D | E | E | D |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | U | U | U | U | O | U | U | U | U | U |
But encaisser | + | + | + | + | - | + | + | - | + | - |
Aucun But | - | - | - | - | - | + | + | + | + | - |
1er But | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | - | - | + |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/V | V/V | V/V | V/V | N/N | N/N | N/N | D/D | N/N | N/N |
But (1-25 min) | - | + | + | + | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Wally Daan
Teungueth FC
|
Total Record | 5 | 26 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 24 | 19 | 39 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 44 |
Home Record |
Away Record | 9 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 20 |
1 H Record | 1 | 26 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 43 | 4 | 26 | 6 | 19 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 37 |
2 H Record | 13 | 26 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 28 | 9 | 26 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 33 |
Clean Sheet | 8 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 27 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 43 |
Fail to score | 6 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 18 | 7 | 17 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 19 |
Score First |
Opp. Scores First |
Wally Daan | Teungueth FC |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
19 | 7 | 24 | 2 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 7 | 4 | 3 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 2 | 2 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 3 | 1 | 2 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 6 | 4 | 2 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 3 | 2 | 1 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 5 | 0 | 5 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 6 | 3 | 3 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 4 | 2 | 2 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 14 | 9 | 5 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 1 | 0 | 1 |