Championat National, Championship Group Standings 2023-2024

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Loto FC54106-013
2Bani Ganse54016-412
3AS Sobemap53207-411
4AS Cotonou53026-29
5Espoir Savalou52215-48
6Dadje FC Aplahoue52123-37
7Ayema Adjarra FCAyema Adjarra52123-37
8AS Dragons FC Oueme52125-57
9AS Cavaliers52127-67
10Dynamo Abomey51314-36
11Coton Sport Ouidah51313-36
12ASPAC Cotonou FC50410-14
13Requins de l'Atlantique FC51134-74
14JS Pobe FC51131-64
15AS Tukunnin51043-73
16Damissa FC50144-91