Campeonato Catarinense standings









Campeonato Catarinense Standings

#TeamsPWDLFAPts
1Brusque43105-110
2Hercilio Luz43015-29
3Chapecoense42114-27
4Avai FC42025-46
5Camboriu41212-45
6Figueirense41212-25
7Criciuma41212-25
8Concordia AC40401-14
9Marcilio Dias41122-44
10Barra Mansa41121-34
11Joinville EC40311-23
12Atletico Catarinense40130-31