Elite One, Playoffs Standings 2023-2024

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1YOSA Bamenda53117-510
2Coton Sport52306-39
3Victoria United53027-59
4Colombe52215-38
5Stade Renard51314-46
6Bamboutos FC32016-36
7Gazelle FC51223-45
8Dynamo Douala50324-63
9Canon Yaounde50232-82
10Eding Sport FC10101-11
11Les Astres FC20022-50