Premier League Standings 2026-2027

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Kaohsiung Attackers42209-48
2AC Taipei42115-37
3Taipei Tatung FC41302-16
4Taiwan Power Company32014-26
5Taichung Futuro41122-44
6Hang Yuen FC30302-23
7Tainan City30211-32
8Taichung Rock30034-100