Gamma Ethniki, Group 3 Standings 2026-2027

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Makedonikos Siatista43105-010
2Veria FC33008-29
3Anagennisi Artas42205-28
4Eordaikos42114-27
5Megas Alexandros Florina32019-36
6Doxa Mascholouriou42023-46
7Kastoria41122-34
8Naousa31022-43
9PAS Giannina30213-42
10Thyella Katsikas40132-71
11Vatolakkos40041-130