Liga Nacional, Clausura standings









Liga Nacional, Clausura Standings

#TeamsPWDLFAPts
1Platense FC1865714-2023
2CD Olimpia32106-07
3UPNFM32105-27
4Real Espana32017-26
5CD Victoria31113-64
6CD Motagua31114-44
7Olanchano31115-44
8CD Vida31024-53
9Honduras Progreso31022-43
10CD Marathon30212-42
11CD Real Sociedad30122-91