Iceland Women's Division 1 Standings 2024

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Fram Reykjavik (W)211010-44
2Fjard (W)21106-54
3UMF Afturelding (W)21103-24
4IR Reykjavik (W)21014-83
5UMF Grindavik (W)21011-13
6IA Akranes (W)21014-43
7IF Grotta (W)20204-42
8UMF Selfoss (W)20204-42
9HK (W)20113-41
10IBV Vestmannaeyjar (W)20021-40