Serie A - Women Standings 2026-2027

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Inter Milan (W)33007-09
2AS Roma (W)330010-49
3Como 1907 W330010-49
4Ternana (W)32014-36
5Fiorentina (W)31113-34
6FC Como (W)31113-44
7SSC Napoli (W)31026-63
8Juventus (W)31026-73
9AC Milan (W)31025-93
10Lazio (W)30121-41
11Parma (W)30121-51
12US Sassuolo (W)30032-90