Eliteserien Standings 2024

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1SK Brann53117-510
2Bodo/Glimt33008-09
3Molde43018-29
4Rosenborg43014-19
5Stromsgodset IF43015-59
6Fredrikstad FK42115-47
7Odds BK52126-67
8FK Haugesund42023-46
9Kristiansund BK41214-55
10KFUM Oslo41214-55
11Viking FK41122-34
12Lillestrom41124-84
13Sandefjord30212-42
14Sarpsborg 0840132-51
15Tromso30122-51
16HamKam50141-51