Liga 2, Promotion Play Offs Standings 2026

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Moquegua53117-610
2FC Cajamarca42116-27
3ADA Jaen22002-06
4Deportivo Llacuabamba21104-04
5Universidad San Martin11002-03
6Union Comercio11002-03
7Molinos El Pirata11001-03
8CD Santos FC31023-63
9C.A. Manucci10100-01
10Sport Huancayo II20110-11
11Tacna Heroica20110-21
12Cesar Vallejo20110-31
13Leon de Huanuco00000-00
14Academia Cantolao10011-20
15Unión Minas Volcán10010-10
16Juan Pablo-220020-20
17Ayacucho FC10010-20
18Comerciantes20020-50