National League Standings 2026-2027

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Marines FC632113-611
2Gorilla FC63214-211
3Mukura Victory53116-310
4Gicumbi FC53025-49
5Amagaju62138-57
6Kiyovu Sports52123-27
7Sunrise FC61414-77
8Etincelles FC52122-67
9Bugesera FC32014-16
10Musanze FC52033-56
11Gasogi United FC61324-76
12Rayon Sports31114-24
13Al Merreikh21101-04
14FC Police Kigali61142-64
15AS Kigali51131-64
16APR FC11004-23
17Al Hilal Omdurman21012-33
18Etoile deEst50323-63