First Division Standings 2024

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Horseed FC541010-113
2Raadsan531111-710
3Dekedda42204-18
4Sahafi52126-77
5Mogadishu City Club41304-26
6Gaadiidka41212-25
7Heegan FC51223-35
8Badbaado41125-74
9Jeenyo41123-54
10Midnimo41124-74
11Elman50320-43
12Jazeera50231-72