Ligue 1, Relegation Group Standings 2023-2024

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1CA Bizertin32104-011
2US Ben Guerdane31111-28
3Tataouine31202-17
4ES Metlaoui31113-37
5AS Slimane32015-26
6Olympique De Beja30211-35
7AS Marsa31023-53
8EGS Gafsa30120-33