Primera Division, Intermediate Round Standings 2024

Primera Division, Intermediate Round - 1 Group

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Torque72238-88
2Danubio21104-24
3Defensor Sporting21103-14
4La Luz71156-174
5Montevideo Wanderers21013-33
6CA River Plate20111-21
7Boston River20111-31
8Penarol20111-31

Primera Division, Intermediate Round - 2 Group

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Plaza Colonia70439-174
2Racing Club Montevideo21103-24
3Cerro Largo21104-24
4Cerro21013-13
5Atletico Fenix21014-33
6Nacional Montevideo21012-43
7Deportivo Maldonado20111-31
8Liverpool Montevideo20021-30