Clausura Standings 2024

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Universidad Central FC52307-39
2Carabobo FC52306-49
3Deportivo Tachira42208-38
4Puerto Cabello42205-38
5Deportivo La Guaira52215-58
6Caracas FC42114-27
7Metropolitanos52129-97
8Hnos Colmenarez52034-56
9Angostura FC51313-36
10Monagas SC51227-95
11Portuguesa FC51223-55
12Rayo Zuliano41125-54
13Zamora FC50324-73
14Estudiantes de Merida50145-121