05.10.24 22:00 | FC Molodechno - : - FC Orsha |
11.15.24 23:00 | FC Molodechno - : - Energetik-BGU |
11.08.24 23:00 | FC Molodechno - : - FC Baranovichi |
11.01.24 23:00 | FC Dnepr Rogachev - : - FC Molodechno |
10.25.24 22:00 | FC Molodechno - : - Niva Dolbizno |
10.18.24 22:00 | Volna Pinsk - : - FC Molodechno |
10.11.24 22:00 | FC Molodechno - : - FC Torpedo-BelAZ II |
10.04.24 22:00 | Belshina Bobruisk - : - FC Molodechno |
09.27.24 22:00 | FC Molodechno - : - FK Bumprom |
09.20.24 22:00 | Belarus U17 - : - FC Molodechno |
09.13.24 22:00 | FC Molodechno - : - FC Slonim |
09.06.24 22:00 | FC Orsha - : - FC Molodechno |
08.30.24 22:00 | FC Molodechno - : - FC Lida |
08.23.24 22:00 | Dinamo Minsk II - : - FC Molodechno |
08.16.24 22:00 | FC Molodechno - : - Lokomotiv Gomel |
08.09.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - FC Molodechno |
08.03.24 22:00 | FC Molodechno - : - Shakhter Soligorsk II |
07.30.24 22:00 | FC Molodechno - : - FC Ostrovets |
07.26.24 22:00 | Energetik-BGU - : - FC Molodechno |
07.19.24 22:00 | FC Baranovichi - : - FC Molodechno |
07.05.24 22:00 | FC Molodechno - : - FC Dnepr Rogachev |
06.28.24 22:00 | Niva Dolbizno - : - FC Molodechno |
06.21.24 22:00 | FC Molodechno - : - Volna Pinsk |
06.14.24 22:00 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ II - : - FC Molodechno |
06.07.24 22:00 | FC Molodechno - : - Belshina Bobruisk |
05.31.24 22:00 | FK Bumprom - : - FC Molodechno |
05.24.24 22:00 | FC Molodechno - : - Belarus U17 |
05.17.24 22:00 | FC Slonim - : - FC Molodechno |
05.10.24 22:00 | FC Molodechno - : - FC Orsha |
04.28.24 10:00 | FC Molodechno 2 : 1 Dinamo Minsk II |
04.21.24 13:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel 1 : 1 FC Molodechno |
04.14.24 13:15 | FC Molodechno 3 : 1 BATE Borisov II |
04.07.24 12:00 | Shakhter Soligorsk II 0 : 2 FC Molodechno |
03.22.24 12:00 | FC Smorgon 0 : 0 FC Molodechno |
02.28.24 09:30 | FC Smorgon 1 : 1 FC Molodechno |
02.03.24 07:45 | Dinamo Minsk 5 : 0 FC Molodechno |
01.20.24 10:50 | FC Isloch Minsk 1 : 0 FC Molodechno |
11.25.23 11:00 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 6 : 0 FC Molodechno |
11.19.23 11:00 | FC Molodechno 2 : 3 FC Lida |
11.11.23 13:00 | Dnepr Mogilev 3 : 0 FC Molodechno |
11.05.23 11:00 | FC Molodechno 1 : 2 Niva Dolbizno |
10.28.23 10:00 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe 5 : 1 FC Molodechno |
10.22.23 11:00 | FC Molodechno 0 : 0 FC Vitebsk |
10.15.23 13:00 | Volna Pinsk 2 : 2 FC Molodechno |
10.08.23 11:00 | FC Molodechno 4 : 0 FK Bumprom |
09.30.23 14:00 | FC Orsha 1 : 2 FC Molodechno |
09.23.23 11:00 | FC Molodechno 3 : 0 FK Osipovichi |
09.17.23 13:00 | Shakhtar-2 Petrikov 3 : 3 FC Molodechno |
09.03.23 10:00 | FC Molodechno 1 : 2 FC Ostrovets |
Clubs | P | Pts |
1 | FC Molodechno | 4 | 10 |