05.11.24 09:30 | Paide Linnameeskond II - : - JK Tabasalu |
11.02.24 15:00 | Paide Linnameeskond II - : - JK Tabasalu |
10.28.24 16:00 | Flora Tallinn II - : - Paide Linnameeskond II |
10.24.24 15:00 | Paide Linnameeskond II - : - Tallinna Kalev II |
10.07.24 16:00 | Paide Linnameeskond II - : - FCI Levadia Tallinn II |
09.28.24 09:30 | Viimsi Igiliikur - : - Paide Linnameeskond II |
09.22.24 09:30 | Tartu Welco - : - Paide Linnameeskond II |
09.19.24 14:30 | Paide Linnameeskond II - : - FC Elva |
08.31.24 12:00 | FCI Levadia Tallinn II - : - Paide Linnameeskond II |
08.25.24 09:30 | Paide Linnameeskond II - : - Viimsi Igiliikur |
08.20.24 09:30 | FC Elva - : - Paide Linnameeskond II |
08.17.24 12:00 | Paide Linnameeskond II - : - Flora Tallinn II |
08.11.24 09:30 | Tallinna Kalev II - : - Paide Linnameeskond II |
08.05.24 16:00 | JK Tabasalu - : - Paide Linnameeskond II |
07.27.24 12:00 | Paide Linnameeskond II - : - Tartu Welco |
07.13.24 12:00 | Paide Linnameeskond II - : - FCI Levadia Tallinn II |
07.06.24 12:00 | Tallinna Kalev II - : - Paide Linnameeskond II |
06.29.24 09:30 | Paide Linnameeskond II - : - FC Elva |
06.02.24 09:30 | Paide Linnameeskond II - : - Flora Tallinn II |
05.30.24 15:00 | Paide Linnameeskond II - : - Viimsi Igiliikur |
05.19.24 09:30 | Tartu Welco - : - Paide Linnameeskond II |
05.11.24 09:30 | Paide Linnameeskond II - : - JK Tabasalu |
04.15.24 16:00 | FCI Levadia Tallinn II 3 : 0 Paide Linnameeskond II |
04.07.24 09:30 | FC Elva 2 : 2 Paide Linnameeskond II |
03.30.24 15:00 | Paide Linnameeskond II 1 : 6 Tartu Welco |
03.17.24 15:00 | JK Tabasalu 0 : 1 Paide Linnameeskond II |
03.09.24 15:00 | Paide Linnameeskond II 0 : 1 Tallinna Kalev II |
03.02.24 17:00 | Flora Tallinn II 2 : 0 Paide Linnameeskond II |
02.10.24 09:30 | Paide Linnameeskond II 1 : 2 FC Tallinn |
01.28.24 12:00 | Paide Linnameeskond II 0 : 4 Flora Tallinn II |
11.12.23 10:30 | Paide Linnameeskond II 2 : 1 FCI Levadia Tallinn II |
11.05.23 10:00 | Paide Linnameeskond II 3 : 1 Viimsi Igiliikur |
11.02.23 17:00 | JK Tabasalu 4 : 2 Paide Linnameeskond II |
10.29.23 10:30 | Flora Tallinn II 1 : 2 Paide Linnameeskond II |
10.25.23 16:00 | Paide Linnameeskond II 1 : 4 Flora Tallinn II |
10.07.23 09:30 | TJK Legion 2 : 4 Paide Linnameeskond II |
10.01.23 09:30 | Paide Linnameeskond II 1 : 3 FC Alliance |
09.28.23 14:00 | FC Elva 1 : 0 Paide Linnameeskond II |
09.22.23 14:00 | Paide Linnameeskond II 1 : 8 FC Nomme United |
09.17.23 10:00 | FCI Levadia Tallinn II 2 : 2 Paide Linnameeskond II |
08.20.23 09:30 | Viimsi Igiliikur 0 : 1 Paide Linnameeskond II |
08.13.23 12:00 | Paide Linnameeskond II 0 : 1 FC Elva |
Clubs | P | Pts |
1 | Paide Linnameeskond II | 7 | 4 |