05.05.24 11:00 | Arsenal-2 Tula - : - Salyut Belgorod |
11.02.24 23:00 | Salyut Belgorod - : - FK Khimki II |
10.26.24 22:00 | Dinamo Vladivostok - : - Salyut Belgorod |
10.19.24 22:00 | Salyut Belgorod - : - FK Strogino |
10.12.24 22:00 | Kvant Obninsk - : - Salyut Belgorod |
10.05.24 22:00 | Salyut Belgorod - : - SKA Khabarovsk II |
09.28.24 22:00 | FK Orel - : - Salyut Belgorod |
09.14.24 22:00 | Salyut Belgorod - : - Ryazan |
09.07.24 22:00 | Kosmos - : - Salyut Belgorod |
08.31.24 22:00 | Salyut Belgorod - : - FK Kolomna |
08.24.24 22:00 | Salyut Belgorod - : - FC Sakhalin |
08.17.24 22:00 | Salyut Belgorod - : - Arsenal-2 Tula |
08.10.24 22:00 | Zenit Penza - : - Salyut Belgorod |
08.03.24 22:00 | Salyut Belgorod - : - Spartak Tambov |
07.27.24 22:00 | Kompozit - : - Salyut Belgorod |
07.06.24 22:00 | Salyut Belgorod - : - Dinamo Vladivostok |
06.30.24 22:00 | FK Strogino - : - Salyut Belgorod |
06.24.24 22:00 | Salyut Belgorod - : - Kvant Obninsk |
06.18.24 22:00 | SKA Khabarovsk II - : - Salyut Belgorod |
06.12.24 22:00 | Salyut Belgorod - : - FK Orel |
05.31.24 22:00 | Ryazan - : - Salyut Belgorod |
05.25.24 22:00 | Salyut Belgorod - : - Kosmos |
05.18.24 22:00 | FK Kolomna - : - Salyut Belgorod |
05.11.24 22:00 | FC Sakhalin - : - Salyut Belgorod |
05.05.24 11:00 | Arsenal-2 Tula - : - Salyut Belgorod |
04.21.24 10:00 | Spartak Tambov 3 : 2 Salyut Belgorod |
04.14.24 11:00 | Salyut Belgorod 0 : 2 Kompozit |
04.07.24 10:00 | FK Khimki II 0 : 0 Salyut Belgorod |
11.11.23 11:00 | Tekstilshchik 4 : 0 Salyut Belgorod |
11.04.23 11:00 | Salyut Belgorod 0 : 4 Metallurg Lipetsk |
10.28.23 13:00 | FC Amkar Perm 5 : 1 Salyut Belgorod |
10.21.23 12:00 | Salyut Belgorod 0 : 3 FC Chelyabinsk |
10.14.23 10:00 | FK Novosibirsk 3 : 2 Salyut Belgorod |
10.07.23 12:00 | Chertanovo 3 : 0 Salyut Belgorod |
10.01.23 12:00 | Salyut Belgorod 0 : 1 Rodina Moskva II |
09.23.23 13:00 | Avangard Kursk 6 : 1 Salyut Belgorod |
09.17.23 13:00 | Salyut Belgorod 0 : 4 FK Forte Taganrog |
09.13.23 13:30 | FK Forte Taganrog 5 : 4 Salyut Belgorod |
09.09.23 13:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk 2 : 2 Salyut Belgorod |
09.02.23 14:00 | Salyut Belgorod 2 : 3 FC Amkar Perm |
08.27.23 12:00 | FC Chelyabinsk 2 : 1 Salyut Belgorod |
08.23.23 14:00 | Salyut Belgorod 2 : 0 Avangard Kursk |
08.19.23 14:00 | Salyut Belgorod 1 : 2 FK Novosibirsk |
08.12.23 15:00 | Salyut Belgorod 0 : 0 Chertanovo |
08.05.23 14:00 | Rodina Moskva II 2 : 0 Salyut Belgorod |
Clubs | P | Pts |
1 | Salyut Belgorod | 18 | 5 |