03.30.24 15:00 | Gradina Srebrenik - : - Sloboda Tuzla |
06.09.24 15:30 | Sloboda Tuzla - : - Vis Kosova |
06.02.24 15:30 | TOSK Tesanj - : - Sloboda Tuzla |
05.26.24 15:30 | Sloboda Tuzla - : - Bratsvo Gracanica |
05.22.24 15:00 | Tomislav - : - Sloboda Tuzla |
05.18.24 15:00 | Sloboda Tuzla - : - NK Čelik Zenica |
05.04.24 15:00 | Sloboda Tuzla - : - Gorazde |
04.27.24 15:00 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj - : - Sloboda Tuzla |
04.20.24 15:00 | Sloboda Tuzla - : - Radnik Hadzici |
04.14.24 14:30 | Stupcanica - : - Sloboda Tuzla |
04.06.24 14:00 | Sloboda Tuzla - : - FK Zvijezda |
03.30.24 15:00 | Gradina Srebrenik - : - Sloboda Tuzla |
04.28.23 22:00 | Sloboda Tuzla - : - NK Posusje |
04.25.23 22:00 | Sarajevo - : - Sloboda Tuzla |
04.21.23 22:00 | Sloboda Tuzla - : - Borac Banja Luka |
04.14.23 22:00 | FK Tuzla City - : - Sloboda Tuzla |
04.07.23 22:00 | Sloboda Tuzla - : - Velez Mostar |
03.24.24 17:30 | Sloboda Tuzla 3 : 1 Buducnost Banovici |
03.17.24 14:00 | Jedinstvo Bi 1 : 2 Sloboda Tuzla |
03.10.24 14:00 | Rudar Kakanj 2 : 2 Sloboda Tuzla |
02.11.24 12:00 | Sloboda Tuzla 3 : 5 Sarajevo |
01.31.24 11:00 | Sloboda Tuzla 4 : 3 AS Fap |
11.18.23 12:30 | Vis Kosova 1 : 2 Sloboda Tuzla |
11.11.23 16:00 | Sloboda Tuzla 2 : 0 TOSK Tesanj |
11.04.23 12:30 | Bratsvo Gracanica 2 : 1 Sloboda Tuzla |
10.28.23 16:00 | Sloboda Tuzla 4 : 1 Tomislav |
10.21.23 16:00 | NK Čelik Zenica 1 : 0 Sloboda Tuzla |
10.07.23 13:00 | Gorazde 2 : 0 Sloboda Tuzla |
10.01.23 17:00 | Sloboda Tuzla 6 : 2 Mladost Doboj Kakanj |
09.28.23 17:00 | Sloboda Tuzla 1 : 0 Zeljeznicar |
09.23.23 13:30 | Radnik Hadzici 1 : 2 Sloboda Tuzla |
09.16.23 17:00 | Sloboda Tuzla 1 : 0 Stupcanica |
09.10.23 14:30 | FK Zvijezda 0 : 1 Sloboda Tuzla |
09.02.23 18:00 | Sloboda Tuzla 4 : 0 Gradina Srebrenik |
08.26.23 15:00 | Buducnost Banovici 0 : 1 Sloboda Tuzla |
08.19.23 18:00 | Sloboda Tuzla 4 : 0 Jedinstvo Bi |
08.12.23 18:00 | Sloboda Tuzla 3 : 2 Rudar Kakanj |
03.31.23 22:00 | Siroki Brijeg 0 : 0 Sloboda Tuzla |
Clubs | P | Pts |
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 32 | 36 |