05.06.24 17:00 | Ullern IF - : - Sarpsborg 08 II |
10.27.24 11:00 | Gamle Oslo - : - Ullern IF |
10.20.24 11:00 | Ullern IF - : - IL Flint |
10.08.24 17:00 | Mjondalen II - : - Ullern IF |
09.28.24 11:00 | Ullern IF - : - Frigg |
09.21.24 11:00 | Ullern IF - : - Oppsal |
09.14.24 12:00 | Nordstrand IF - : - Ullern IF |
09.07.24 13:00 | Ullern IF - : - Baerum SK |
08.31.24 13:00 | Asker - : - Ullern IF |
08.24.24 11:00 | Ullern IF - : - Assiden IF |
08.19.24 17:15 | KFUM-2 - : - Ullern IF |
08.13.24 16:00 | Ullern IF - : - Skeid II |
07.13.24 12:00 | Sarpsborg 08 II - : - Ullern IF |
07.06.24 11:00 | Ullern IF - : - Askollen |
06.28.24 17:00 | Assiden IF - : - Ullern IF |
06.24.24 16:00 | Ullern IF - : - Mjondalen II |
06.15.24 12:00 | Skeid II - : - Ullern IF |
06.08.24 13:00 | Baerum SK - : - Ullern IF |
06.01.24 11:00 | Ullern IF - : - Asker |
05.25.24 12:00 | Oppsal - : - Ullern IF |
05.16.24 16:00 | Ullern IF - : - Nordstrand IF |
05.11.24 13:00 | Frigg - : - Ullern IF |
05.06.24 17:00 | Ullern IF - : - Sarpsborg 08 II |
04.27.24 13:00 | Askollen 3 : 2 Ullern IF |
04.22.24 17:00 | Ullern IF 2 : 2 KFUM-2 |
04.14.24 12:00 | IL Flint 2 : 3 Ullern IF |
04.11.24 16:00 | Ullern IF 0 : 2 Baerum SK |
04.06.24 11:00 | Ullern IF 3 : 4 Gamle Oslo |
03.02.24 15:30 | Ullern IF 3 : 2 Gjellerasen |
02.17.24 11:00 | Oppsal 3 : 2 Ullern IF |
02.10.24 15:30 | Ullern IF 4 : 2 Asker |
02.03.24 11:30 | Ullern IF 3 : 2 Frigg |
01.27.24 12:00 | Baerum SK 2 : 0 Ullern IF |
11.11.23 12:00 | Levanger FK 2 : 0 Ullern IF |
11.04.23 12:00 | Ullern IF 0 : 4 Sotra SK |
10.28.23 11:00 | Kvik Halden FK 4 : 1 Ullern IF |
10.21.23 13:00 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3 : 1 Ullern IF |
10.07.23 13:00 | Ullern IF 1 : 1 Strommen IF |
09.30.23 13:00 | Gjovik-Lyn 3 : 2 Ullern IF |
09.24.23 14:00 | Ullern IF 4 : 0 IK Junkeren |
09.18.23 14:30 | SK Brann II 2 : 2 Ullern IF |
09.02.23 13:00 | Ullern IF 1 : 1 Stjordals-Blink |
08.28.23 17:00 | Stromsgodset II 5 : 1 Ullern IF |
Clubs | P | Pts |
1 | Ullern IF | 4 | 4 |