Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura Standings 2024

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Argentino Merlo43109-510
2Colegiales43104-010
3UAI Urquiza43106-310
4Liniers42205-18
5Ferrocarril Midland42203-18
6Sportivo Italiano41304-36
7Los Andes41303-16
8Excursionistas41306-46
9Deportivo Laferrere41215-65
10CA Fenix41211-15
11Comunicaciones41215-55
12Deportivo Armenio41217-65
13Sportivo Dock Sud41214-25
14Argentino de Quilmes40402-24
15Villa San Carlos41122-44
16Sacachispas FC41124-74
17Deportivo Flandria41032-63
18Canuelas FC40222-42
19Deportivo Merlo40222-52
20San Martin Burzaco40221-42
21Acassuso AC40133-61
22Villa Dalmine40130-41