Campeonato Gaucho standings









Campeonato Gaucho Standings

#TeamsPWDLFAPts
1Gremio44006-112
2EC Sao Jose42114-37
3Brasil de Pelotas42112-17
4Internacional31207-35
5Avenida31202-15
6SER Caxias do Sul41214-45
7FC Ypiranga31114-34
8EC Juventude30303-33
9Novo Hamburgo30211-32
10Sao Luiz30212-62
11Aimore40131-41
12Esportivo40131-51