Brasileiro Serie D Standings 2024

Brasileiro Serie D - 1 Group

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Manauara440010-312
2Porto Velho EC43016-49
3Trem42115-47
4Princesa Solimoes41216-65
5Manaus FC41214-55
6Rio Branco41214-55
7Sao Raimundo RR40132-61
8Humaita40042-60

Brasileiro Serie D - 2 Group

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Maranhao43018-39
2Tocantinopolis42116-47
3Fluminense PI42115-37
4Moto Club MA42117-87
5Cameta41125-44
6Altos41124-64
7River AC41123-54
8Aguia de Maraba40223-82

Brasileiro Serie D - 3 Group

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Treze FC440013-312
2America RN42118-47
3Iguatu42113-37
4Santa Cruz Natal42028-86
5Sousa EC41121-44
6Maracana41123-74
7Potiguar de Mossor41033-63
8Atletico Cearense41032-63

Brasileiro Serie D - 4 Group

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1ASA Arapiraca43106-310
2Itabaiana43108-310
3Retro FC Brasil42115-37
4CSE41214-45
5EC Jacuipense41213-35
6Petrolina SFC41121-34
7CS Sergipe40134-81
8Juazeirense40132-61

Brasileiro Serie D - 5 Group

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Ipora42207-48
2Anapolis42115-47
3Brasiliense FC42114-37
4Uniao Rondonopolis41304-36
5CRAC41214-45
6Capital CF41124-44
7Mixto40404-44
8Real Brasilia40041-70

Brasileiro Serie D - 6 Group

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Itabuna42205-38
2Nova Iguaçu FC42117-27
3Democrata SL42113-27
4Serra FC42112-47
5Portuguesa RJ41303-26
6Ipatinga41124-44
7Real Noroeste40311-33
8Audax Rio de Janeiro 40040-50

Brasileiro Serie D - 7 Group

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Inter de Limeira43105-010
2Maringa43017-49
3Agua Santa42115-37
4Pouso Alegre FC42027-36
5Costa Rica EC41121-54
6Santo Andre40312-33
7EC Sao Jose40310-33
8CAP Patrocinense40132-81

Brasileiro Serie D - 8 Group

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Concordia AC32104-17
2Barra Mansa31114-24
3Cianorte21102-14
4Cascavel41123-64
5Hercilio Luz30301-13
6Novo Hamburgo10101-11
7Avenida10011-20
8Brasil de Pelotas10010-20