League cup, Group Stage Standings 2026-2027

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Boavista32104-27
2Estoril22005-26
3Torreense41305-46
4CD Aves31204-15
5CD Mafra31205-45
6Casa Pia21103-24
7SC Farense21013-43
8Arouca21012-33
9Varzim31025-83
10Vilafranquense30210-12
11FC Vizela30213-72
12Estrela Amadora30125-81
13Chaves30123-61
14Sporting Covilha30123-61
15Penafiel30122-51
16Trofense30121-51
17Gil Vicente00000-00
18Famalicao00000-00
19Academica Viseu00000-00
20Nacional Madeira10011-30
21Tondela10010-30
22AVS20022-60
23FC Alverca10011-50
24Santa Clara10010-50
25Portimonense31022-53
26Vitoria Setubal30213-52
27Braga00000-00
28Benfica00000-00
29Sporting Lisbon11002-13
30Belenenses30214-52
31Uniao Madeira30123-101
32Maritimo10011-20
33Guimaraes33007-39
34Desportivo Feirense42207-58
35UD Oliveirense40222-62
36Moreirense10010-20
37Rio Ave32013-36
38Pacos Ferreira30212-42
39FC Porto00000-00
40Leixoes20022-40