League Cup Standings 2026-2027

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Al Ahli Dubai11002-13
2Dubai United31025-73
3Al Bataeh Club20112-31
4Al Urooba20111-21
5Gulf Heroes00000-00
6Dibba Al Fujairah20020-30
7Al Jazeera Al Hamra10010-30
8Dibba Al Hisn20022-70
9Emirates Club20020-80
10Al Nasr SC32108-37
11Al-Jazira Club32103-07
12Ittihad Kalba31114-74
13Al Shabab Al Ahli20203-32
14Al Ain30126-81
15Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan30032-60
16Al Dhafra30032-70
17Al Wasl FC33009-39
18Ajman Club33007-49
19Banni Yas32016-36
20Al Sharjah SCC31114-44
21Al Wahda31023-43
22Hatta Club30125-91
23Al Fujairah00000-00