| 10.05.26 | Varzim - Belenenses-2 | 1 : 2 |
| 02.05.26 | Belenenses-2 - Uniao Santarem | 1 : 1 |
| 26.04.26 | Amarante - Belenenses-2 | 2 : 2 |
| 19.04.26 | Academica - Belenenses-2 | 2 : 1 |
| 11.04.26 | Belenenses-2 - Guimaraes-2 | 0 : 0 |
| 03.04.26 | Trofense - Belenenses-2 | 0 : 1 |
| 22.03.26 | CD Mafra - Belenenses-2 | 1 : 4 |
| 14.03.26 | Belenenses-2 - Varzim | 3 : 2 |
| 08.03.26 | Uniao Santarem - Belenenses-2 | 0 : 2 |
| 01.03.26 | Belenenses-2 - Amarante | 1 : 2 |
| 09.05.26 | CD Mafra - Academica | 3 : 3 |
| 03.05.26 | Guimaraes-2 - CD Mafra | 0 : 2 |
| 25.04.26 | CD Mafra - Trofense | 1 : 0 |
| 19.04.26 | CD Mafra - Amarante | 1 : 4 |
| 11.04.26 | Varzim - CD Mafra | 0 : 2 |
| 03.04.26 | CD Mafra - Uniao Santarem | 2 : 1 |
| 22.03.26 | CD Mafra - Belenenses-2 | 1 : 4 |
| 15.03.26 | Academica - CD Mafra | 2 : 0 |
| 08.03.26 | CD Mafra - Guimaraes-2 | 1 : 2 |
| 04.03.26 | Uniao Santarem - CD Mafra | 3 : 1 |
| 22.03.26 | CD Mafra - Belenenses-2 | 1 : 4 |
| 09.11.25 | Belenenses-2 - CD Mafra | 2 : 1 |
| 09.08.25 | CD Mafra - Belenenses-2 | 1 : 1 |
26.04 | 22.03 | 19.04 | 14.03 | 11.04 | 10.05 | 08.03 | 03.04 | 02.05 | 01.03 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | N | V | D | V | N | V | V | V | N | D |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | E | E | D | D | E | E | E | D | D |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | O | O | O | U | O | U | U | U | O |
But encaisser | - | - | - | - | + | - | + | + | - | - |
Aucun But | - | - | - | - | + | - | - | - | - | - |
1er But | - | + | - | + | - | + | + | + | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | + | - | - | - | - | - | + | + |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/N | V/V | D/D | V/V | N/N | V/V | V/V | V/V | N/N | D/D |
But (1-25 min) | - | + | + | + | - | - | + | + | + | + |
25.04 | 22.03 | 19.04 | 15.03 | 11.04 | 09.05 | 08.03 | 04.03 | 03.05 | 03.04 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | V | D | D | D | V | N | D | D | V | V |
Domicile/Extérieur | D | D | D | E | E | D | D | E | E | D |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | U | O | O | U | U | O | O | O | U | O |
But encaisser | + | - | - | - | + | - | - | - | + | - |
Aucun But | - | - | - | + | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er But | + | - | - | - | + | + | - | - | + | + |
1er but adversaire | - | + | + | + | - | - | + | + | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/V | D/D | D/D | D/D | V/V | V/N | D/D | D/D | V/V | V/V |
But (1-25 min) | - | + | + | + | - | + | - | + | + | - |
Belenenses II
CD Mafra
|
Total Record | 3 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 15 | 23 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 21 | 17 |
Home Record | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 10 |
Away Record | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
1 H Record | 1 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 25 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 14 |
2 H Record | 4 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 16 |
Clean Sheet |
Fail to score |
Score First |
Opp. Scores First |
Belenenses II | CD Mafra |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
5 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 6 | 2 | 4 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 4 | 3 | 1 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 3 | 1 | 2 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 2 | 2 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 6 | 3 | 3 |