| 09.05.26 | Arminia Bielefeld U-19 - Blumenthaler SV U-19 | 3 : 0 |
| 02.05.26 | Blumenthaler SV U-19 - Hanse Lubeck U-19 | 3 : 2 |
| 26.04.26 | Babelsberg U-19 - Blumenthaler SV U-19 | 4 : 1 |
| 19.04.26 | Blumenthaler SV U-19 - Hertha U-19 | 1 : 1 |
| 11.04.26 | Blumenthaler SV U-19 - Hallescher U-19 | 1 : 1 |
| 28.03.26 | Blumenthaler SV U-19 - Hansa U-19 | 3 : 3 |
| 18.03.26 | Hallescher U-19 - Blumenthaler SV U-19 | 8 : 0 |
| 15.03.26 | Magdeburg U-19 - Blumenthaler SV U-19 | 5 : 1 |
| 07.03.26 | Blumenthaler SV U-19 - Arminia Bielefeld U-19 | 1 : 2 |
| 28.02.26 | Hanse Lubeck U-19 - Blumenthaler SV U-19 | 4 : 3 |
| 09.05.26 | Magdeburg U-19 - Hertha U-19 | 3 : 6 |
| 02.05.26 | Hansa U-19 - Magdeburg U-19 | 0 : 2 |
| 25.04.26 | Magdeburg U-19 - Hallescher U-19 | 2 : 2 |
| 18.04.26 | Magdeburg U-19 - Arminia Bielefeld U-19 | 3 : 0 |
| 11.04.26 | Hanse Lubeck U-19 - Magdeburg U-19 | 3 : 6 |
| 04.04.26 | Magdeburg U-19 - Hanse Lubeck U-19 | 7 : 0 |
| 28.03.26 | Babelsberg U-19 - Magdeburg U-19 | 4 : 0 |
| 15.03.26 | Magdeburg U-19 - Blumenthaler SV U-19 | 5 : 1 |
| 07.03.26 | Hertha U-19 - Magdeburg U-19 | 0 : 2 |
| 28.02.26 | Magdeburg U-19 - Hansa U-19 | 2 : 1 |
| 15.03.26 | Magdeburg U-19 - Blumenthaler SV U-19 | 5 : 1 |
28.03 | 28.02 | 26.04 | 19.04 | 18.03 | 15.03 | 11.04 | 09.05 | 07.03 | 02.05 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | N | D | D | N | D | D | N | D | D | V |
Domicile/Extérieur | D | E | E | D | E | E | D | E | D | D |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | O | O | U | O | O | U | O | O | O |
But encaisser | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Aucun But | - | - | - | - | + | - | - | + | - | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/N | N/D | N/D | N/N | N/D | N/D | N/N | N/D | N/D | N/V |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28.03 | 28.02 | 25.04 | 18.04 | 15.03 | 11.04 | 09.05 | 07.03 | 04.04 | 02.05 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | D | V | N | V | V | V | D | V | V | V |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | D | D | D | D | E | D | E | D | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | U | O | U |
But encaisser | - | - | - | + | - | - | - | + | + | + |
Aucun But | + | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/D | N/V | N/N | N/V | N/V | N/V | N/D | N/V | N/V | N/V |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Blumenthaler SV U-19
FC Magdeburg U19
|
Total Record | 49 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 42 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 19 | 25 |
Home Record | 36 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 13 |
Away Record |
1 H Record |
2 H Record | 49 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 42 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 19 | 25 |
Clean Sheet | 49 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 42 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 19 | 25 |
Fail to score | 4 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 42 | 7 | 47 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 19 | 25 |
Score First |
Opp. Scores First |
Blumenthaler SV U-19 | FC Magdeburg U19 |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
2 | 10 | 4 | 8 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 4 | 4 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 7 | 1 | 6 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 8 | 4 | 4 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 3 | 1 | 2 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |