| 09.05.26 | Ingolstadt U-19 - Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 | 3 : 2 |
| 30.04.26 | Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 - Unterhaching U-19 | 4 : 0 |
| 25.04.26 | Erzgebirge Aue U-19 - Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 | 0 : 5 |
| 18.04.26 | Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 - Kickers Offenbach U-19 | 6 : 1 |
| 11.04.26 | Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 - Burghausen U-19 | 2 : 1 |
| 14.03.26 | Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 - Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 | 0 : 4 |
| 07.03.26 | Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 - Ingolstadt U-19 | 2 : 1 |
| 28.02.26 | Unterhaching U-19 - Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 | 0 : 3 |
| 20.02.26 | Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 - Erzgebirge Aue U-19 | 1 : 0 |
| 14.02.26 | Kickers Offenbach U-19 - Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 | 1 : 1 |
| 02.05.26 | Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 - Erzgebirge Aue U-19 | 1 : 1 |
| 25.04.26 | Unterhaching U-19 - Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 | 5 : 2 |
| 18.04.26 | Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 - Ingolstadt U-19 | 1 : 3 |
| 12.04.26 | Kickers Offenbach U-19 - Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 | 4 : 0 |
| 28.03.26 | Burghausen U-19 - Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 | 3 : 2 |
| 14.03.26 | Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 - Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 | 0 : 4 |
| 28.02.26 | Erzgebirge Aue U-19 - Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 | 2 : 0 |
| 21.02.26 | Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 - Unterhaching U-19 | 4 : 0 |
| 14.02.26 | Ingolstadt U-19 - Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 | 2 : 0 |
| 07.02.26 | Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 - Kickers Offenbach U-19 | 3 : 2 |
| 14.03.26 | Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 - Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 | 0 : 4 |
30.04 | 28.02 | 25.04 | 20.02 | 18.04 | 14.03 | 14.02 | 11.04 | 09.05 | 07.03 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | V | V | V | V | V | V | N | V | D | V |
Domicile/Extérieur | D | E | E | D | D | E | E | D | E | D |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | O | O | U | O | O | U | O | O | O |
But encaisser | + | + | + | + | - | + | - | - | - | - |
Aucun But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/V | N/V | N/V | N/V | N/V | N/V | N/N | N/V | N/D | N/V |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28.03 | 28.02 | 25.04 | 21.02 | 18.04 | 14.03 | 14.02 | 12.04 | 07.02 | 02.05 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | D | D | D | V | D | D | D | D | V | N |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | E | E | D | D | D | E | E | D | D |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | U | O | O | O | O | U | O | O | U |
But encaisser | - | - | - | + | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Aucun But | - | + | - | - | - | + | + | + | - | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/D | N/D | N/D | N/V | N/D | N/D | N/D | N/D | N/V | N/N |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena U19
SV Stuttgarter Kickers U19
|
Total Record | 2 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 28 | 47 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 26 | 7 |
Home Record | 37 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 7 |
Away Record | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 13 |
1 H Record |
2 H Record | 2 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 28 | 47 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 26 | 7 |
Clean Sheet | 2 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 28 | 47 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 26 | 7 |
Fail to score | 51 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 26 | 7 |
Score First |
Opp. Scores First |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena U19 | SV Stuttgarter Kickers U19 |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
2 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 9 | 5 | 4 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 2 | 2 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 7 | 2 | 5 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |