| 10.05.26 | Rio Ave U-19 - Sporting U-19 | 0 : 3 |
| 02.05.26 | Sporting U-19 - Santa Clara U-19 | 3 : 0 |
| 25.04.26 | Gil Vicente U-19 - Sporting U-19 | 1 : 4 |
| 18.04.26 | Famalicao U-19 - Sporting U-19 | 0 : 1 |
| 11.04.26 | Leiria U-19 - Sporting U-19 | 1 : 1 |
| 04.04.26 | Benfica U-19 - Sporting U-19 | 2 : 2 |
| 13.03.26 | Porto U-19 - Sporting U-19 | 6 : 0 |
| 07.03.26 | Sporting U-19 - Rio Ave U-19 | 0 : 1 |
| 01.03.26 | Santa Clara U-19 - Sporting U-19 | 2 : 1 |
| 21.02.26 | Sporting U-19 - Gil Vicente U-19 | 2 : 0 |
| 09.05.26 | Porto U-19 - Famalicao U-19 | 3 : 2 |
| 02.05.26 | Leiria U-19 - Porto U-19 | 2 : 1 |
| 25.04.26 | Porto U-19 - Benfica U-19 | 3 : 3 |
| 17.04.26 | Porto U-19 - Gil Vicente U-19 | 3 : 0 |
| 10.04.26 | Rio Ave U-19 - Porto U-19 | 0 : 4 |
| 04.04.26 | Porto U-19 - Santa Clara U-19 | 3 : 0 |
| 13.03.26 | Porto U-19 - Sporting U-19 | 6 : 0 |
| 07.03.26 | Famalicao U-19 - Porto U-19 | 2 : 3 |
| 01.03.26 | Porto U-19 - Leiria U-19 | 5 : 0 |
| 21.02.26 | Benfica U-19 - Porto U-19 | 4 : 4 |
| 13.03.26 | Porto U-19 - Sporting U-19 | 6 : 0 |
| 27.04.24 | Sporting U-19 - Porto U-19 | 2 : 3 |
| 24.02.24 | Porto U-19 - Sporting U-19 | 2 : 1 |
25.04 | 21.02 | 18.04 | 13.03 | 11.04 | 10.05 | 07.03 | 04.04 | 02.05 | 01.03 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | V | V | V | D | N | V | D | N | V | D |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | D | E | E | E | E | D | E | D | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | U | U | O | U | O | U | O | O | O |
But encaisser | - | + | + | - | - | + | - | - | + | - |
Aucun But | - | - | - | + | - | - | + | - | - | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/V | N/V | N/V | D/D | N/N | V/V | D/D | N/N | V/V | N/D |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25.04 | 21.02 | 17.04 | 13.03 | 10.04 | 09.05 | 07.03 | 04.04 | 02.05 | 01.03 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | N | N | V | V | V | V | V | V | D | V |
Domicile/Extérieur | D | E | D | D | E | D | E | D | E | D |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O |
But encaisser | - | - | + | + | + | - | - | + | - | + |
Aucun But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/N | V/N | N/V | V/V | V/V | V/V | V/V | N/V | D/D | V/V |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sporting Lisbon U19
FC Porto U19
|
Total Record | 3 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 15 | 24 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 41 | 15 | 30 |
Home Record | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 13 |
Away Record | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 11 |
1 H Record | 4 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 26 |
2 H Record | 3 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 25 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 29 | 10 | 26 |
Clean Sheet | 3 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 15 | 24 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 41 | 15 | 30 |
Fail to score | 6 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 15 | 24 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 41 | 15 | 30 |
Score First |
Opp. Scores First |
Sporting Lisbon U19 | FC Porto U19 |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
5 | 8 | 1 | 12 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 3 | 2 | 1 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 4 | 2 | 2 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 3 | 1 | 2 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 6 | 4 | 2 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 3 | 2 | 1 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 1 | 0 | 1 |