18:45 | FT | Malmo FF 2 : 0 Olympiakos |
18:45 | FT | FC Basel 1 : 0 Liverpool |
18:45 | FT | Arsenal 4 : 1 Galatasaray |
19:05 | FT | Tottenham 1 : 1 Besiktas |
17:00 | FT | Rijeka 2 : 2 Sevilla FC |
16:00 | FT | FC Krasnodar 1 : 1 Everton |
17:00 | FT | VfL Wolfsbourg 1 : 1 Lille |
17:00 | FT | AaB Aalborg 1 : 0 Rio Ave |
17:00 | FT | Guingamp 2 : 0 PAOK Salonika |
11:00 | FT | Ulisses 1 : 4 FC Urartu |
11:00 | FT | Mika 2 : 0 Gandzasar |
18:45 | FT | Leeds United 0 : 0 Reading |
19:00 | FT | Fulham 4 : 0 Bolton |
11:00 | FT | Chiatura 2 : 0 Dinamo Batumi |
11:00 | FT | WIT Georgia 2 : 1 Gagra |
16:00 | Ssp | Szolnoki MAV 0 : 0 Mezokovesd SE |
18:30 | FT | Albinoleffe 0 : 0 Arezzo |
17:30 | FT | Kaerjeng 0 : 5 Dudelange |
18:15 | FT | Qormi FC 4 : 0 Mosta FC |
15:00 | FT | Chaves 0 : 3 Uniao Madeira |
17:00 | FT | Portimonense 2 : 0 Porto B |
19:30 | FT | Olhanense 1 : 3 SC Farense |
08:00 | FT | FC Chita 0 : 3 Irtysh Omsk |
11:00 | FT | Anzhi-2 FC 1 : 0 Taganrog |
12:00 | FT | FC Sochi 2 : 3 Chernomorets |
14:00 | FT | Afips 0 : 1 FC Armavir |
12:00 | FT | Duzyurtspor 1 : 0 BAKspor |
12:00 | FT | Pazarspor 0 : 1 Bandirmaspor |
17:00 | FT | Goztepe 3 : 0 Altay Izmir |
15:15 | FT | Malkiya 0 : 2 Al-Riffa |
15:15 | FT | East Riffa 2 : 1 Busaiteen |
15:15 | FT | Manama 0 : 1 Al Hadd |
17:30 | FT | Bahrain SC 1 : 3 Muharraq |
13:40 | FT | Naft Tehran 0 : 0 Zob Ahan |
15:00 | FT | Esteghlal 3 : 1 Malavan FC |
15:00 | FT | Kazma 5 : 1 Al Sahel |
17:25 | FT | Al Arabi 4 : 1 Al-Nasr |
15:00 | FT | Al Kuwait 0 : 0 Al-Shabab SC |
17:25 | FT | Khaitan 1 : 0 Yarmouk |
14:30 | FT | Al Khaboora 1 : 0 Saham |
16:00 | FT | Dhofar FC 2 : 2 Fanja SC |
13:15 | FT | Al-Oruba 1 : 2 Al-Nahda |
14:15 | FT | Busher 0 : 1 Al Suwaiq |
14:25 | FT | Sohar SC 1 : 1 Sur SC |
15:30 | FT | Al-Seeb 1 : 1 Al-Musannah SC |
14:30 | FT | AL Gharafa 1 : 5 Qatar SC |
14:30 | FT | Al Shamal 0 : 1 Al Ahli SC |
14:30 | FT | Al Jaish 5 : 1 Al Sailiya SC |
16:00 | FT | JS Kabylie 0 : 1 JS Saoura |
15:00 | FT | RC Arba 0 : 0 MC El Eulma |
18:00 | FT | MC Oran 1 : 0 NA Hussein Dey |
18:00 | FT | MC Alger 0 : 0 ASM Oran |
18:00 | FT | ES Setif 1 : 1 MO Bejaia |
15:15 | FT | Ismaily SC 2 : 1 Petrojet FC |
17:30 | FT | Zamalek 0 : 0 El Daklyeh |
15:15 | FT | El Raja 2 : 1 Al Ahly |
16:00 | FT | FUS Rabat 1 : 0 Olympic Safi |
15:00 | FT | FAR Rabat 2 : 1 MAS Fez |
14:00 | FT | AS Djerba 1 : 2 JS Kairouan |
01:00 | FT | FAS 2 : 2 UES |
01:00 | FT | Atletico Marte 0 : 0 Aguila |
01:00 | FT | Dragon 0 : 0 Alianza |
00:00 | FT | Club Puebla 1 : 2 Pumas UNAM |
02:45 | FT | Club Tijuana 0 : 0 Cruz Azul |
00:00 | FT | Boca Unidos 0 : 0 CA Colon |
00:00 | FT | Rivadavia 1 : 1 CA Huracan |
22:30 | FT | Palmeiras 4 : 2 Chapecoense |
22:30 | FT | EC Bahia 2 : 0 Cesar Vallejo |
01:00 | FT | Emelec 1 : 0 Goias |
00:00 | FT | Manta 2 : 4 Barcelona SC |
00:15 | FT | El Nacional 0 : 0 LDU Quito |
00:30 | FT | Alianza Lima 2 : 0 San Simon |