16:00 | FT | Ethiopia 0 : 0 Malawi |
16:00 | FT | Mali 2 : 0 Algeria |
18:00 | FT | Burkina Faso 1 : 1 Angola |
18:00 | FT | Gabon 4 : 2 Lesotho |
14:00 | FT | Ivory Coast 0 : 0 Cameroon |
14:00 | FT | DR Congo 3 : 1 Sierra Leone |
16:00 | FT | Ghana 3 : 1 Togo |
16:00 | FT | Guinea 2 : 0 Uganda |
16:00 | FT | Zambia 1 : 0 Cape Verde |
16:00 | FT | Niger 1 : 1 Mozambique |
19:00 | FT | Tunisia 2 : 1 Egypt |
19:00 | FT | Senegal 3 : 0 Botswana |
17:00 | FT | Nigeria 2 : 2 South Africa |
17:00 | FT | Sudan 0 : 1 Congo |
11:30 | FT | Thailand 2 : 0 New Zealand |
11:35 | FT | China 0 : 0 Honduras |
12:45 | FT | Iran 1 : 0 Korea Republic |
16:00 | FT | Slovakia 2 : 1 Finland |
17:00 | FT | Belarus 3 : 2 Mexico |
17:00 | FT | Greece 0 : 2 Serbia |
17:00 | FT | Slovenia 0 : 1 Colombia |
18:00 | FT | Austria 1 : 2 Brazil |
18:10 | FT | Estonia 1 : 0 Jordan |
18:30 | FT | Romania 2 : 0 Denmark |
19:00 | FT | Ukraine 0 : 0 Lithuania |
19:30 | FT | Hungary 1 : 2 Russia |
19:45 | FT | Poland 2 : 2 Switzerland |
19:45 | FT | Spain 0 : 1 Germany |
19:45 | FT | Ireland 4 : 1 USA |
19:45 | FT | Portugal 1 : 0 Argentina |
19:45 | FT | Italy 1 : 0 Albania |
20:00 | FT | Scotland 1 : 3 England |
20:00 | FT | France 1 : 0 Sweden |
00:00 | FT | Chile 1 : 2 Uruguay |
00:00 | FT | Bolivia 3 : 2 Venezuela |
01:00 | FT | Peru 2 : 1 Paraguay |
01:00 | FT | Panama 0 : 0 Canada |
01:00 | FT | Nicaragua 0 : 2 El Salvador |
17:00 | FT | Sweden U21 2 : 2 Austria U21 |
19:45 | FT | Wimbledon 3 : 1 York City |
12:30 | FT | KF Laci 2 : 0 Elbasani |
12:30 | FT | FK Kukesi 5 : 2 KS Pogradeci |
09:00 | FT | Al-Karamah 1 : 1 Nawaeir |
10:00 | FT | FK Baku 2 : 4 Qarabag Agdam |
17:00 | FT | Pribram 1 : 1 Sparta Prague |
15:15 | FT | Odder 2 : 4 AaB Aalborg |
12:00 | FT | Siofok 0 : 2 Soproni VSE |
12:30 | FT | FC Yenisey 1 : 1 Tyumen |
16:30 | FT | Volgar-Astrakhan 0 : 3 Anzhi |
12:00 | FT | OFK Beograd 1 : 2 Cukaricki |
13:00 | FT | NK Krka 1 : 2 NK Maribor |
11:30 | FT | Hacettepe SK 0 : 0 Aydınspor |
11:30 | FT | Tokatspor 2 : 0 Ofspor |
16:45 | FT | Saudi Arabia 1 : 0 Yemen |
16:45 | FT | Bahrain 0 : 0 Qatar |
13:30 | FT | Chennaiyin FC 3 : 1 Pune FC |
16:00 | FT | RSB Berkane 0 : 2 FUS Rabat |
21:00 | FT | Limon 1 : 1 CS Uruguay |
21:00 | FT | Halcones 3 : 1 Coatepeque |
21:15 | FT | Guastatoya 1 : 0 Xelaju MC |
21:30 | FT | Botafogo 0 : 1 Figueirense |
21:30 | FT | Atletico PR 1 : 1 Santos FC |
23:00 | FT | EC Vitoria 1 : 1 Coritiba FC |
23:00 | FT | Criciuma 0 : 1 EC Bahia |
23:00 | FT | Goias 0 : 1 Corinthians |
00:00 | FT | Palmeiras 0 : 2 Sport Recife |
21:30 | FT | Icasa 1 : 2 Parana Clube |
21:30 | FT | Oeste FC 2 : 0 Nautico PE |
23:50 | FT | ABC Natal 1 : 0 Ceara SC |
23:50 | FT | Ponte Preta 2 : 2 America RN |
18:00 | FT | Manta 3 : 0 LDU Loja |
00:00 | FT | Olmedo 1 : 0 Deportivo Quito |
00:00 | FT | Emelec 0 : 1 Barcelona SC |
00:00 | FT | Zamora FC 2 : 1 Caracas FC |