18:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa 0 : 3 Ajax |
18:00 | FT | Dynamo Kiev 3 : 1 Guingamp |
18:00 | Pen | Besiktas 6 : 4 Liverpool |
18:00 | FT | Fiorentina 2 : 0 Tottenham |
20:05 | FT | Everton 3 : 1 Young Boys |
20:05 | FT | Napoli 1 : 0 Trabzonspor |
20:05 | FT | Feyenoord 1 : 2 AS Roma |
19:30 | FT | Marseille 2 : 3 SM Caen |
20:30 | FT | Guimaraes 1 : 0 Maritimo |
11:15 | FT | Skonto Riga 3 : 1 FK Liepaja |
14:00 | FT | Anzhi 0 : 2 FC Krasnodar |
14:00 | FT | Sogndal 1 : 3 Tromso |
12:00 | FT | Inter Turku 4 : 0 Jazz Pori |
12:00 | FT | Odds BK 2 : 0 Valerenga |
09:15 | FT | Fastav Zlin 1 : 1 Prostejov |
10:15 | FT | B 1908 0 : 2 Fremad Amager |
19:00 | FT | Creteil 0 : 2 Dijon FCO |
19:00 | FT | Le Havre 2 : 1 AC Ajaccio |
19:00 | FT | Niort FC 1 : 0 ESTAC Troyes |
19:00 | FT | Tours FC 1 : 1 Nancy |
19:00 | FT | Lucon FC 1 : 1 Red Star |
19:00 | FT | CA Bastia 0 : 0 Colmar |
19:00 | FT | US Colomiers 1 : 1 Dunkerque |
18:30 | FT | RW Essen 0 : 1 FC Kray |
18:00 | FT | MTK Budapest 3 : 1 Paksi FC |
18:00 | FT | Latina Calcio 1 : 0 Trapani |
19:45 | FT | Pisa 0 : 1 Ascoli |
18:30 | FT | Real Vicenza 0 : 2 Lumezzane |
19:00 | FT | FC Volendam 3 : 2 FC Emmen |
19:00 | FT | Den Bosch 1 : 2 SC Telstar |
19:00 | FT | NEC Nijmegen 3 : 0 Roda JC |
19:00 | FT | VVV Venlo 1 : 1 Achilles 29 |
17:00 | FT | Boluspor 2 : 2 Bucaspor |
19:30 | FT | Cefn Druids 1 : 2 Rhyl FC |
13:00 | FT | Bharat FC 0 : 2 Mumbai FC |
13:00 | FT | Al-Baqa'a 1 : 1 That Ras |
14:00 | FT | Al Sahel 1 : 1 Khaitan |
14:00 | FT | Al Jahra 4 : 1 Al-Shabab SC |
16:30 | FT | Yarmouk 0 : 3 Al Salmiyah |
13:00 | FT | Tadamon Sour 1 : 2 Al Ahed |
13:20 | FT | Al-Oruba 1 : 2 Al Suwaiq |
15:00 | FT | Dhofar FC 2 : 1 Sohar SC |
15:40 | FT | Al-Seeb 0 : 1 Saham |
13:45 | FT | Al Ahli SC 3 : 2 Al Shamal |
13:45 | FT | Qatar SC 1 : 2 AL Gharafa |
15:00 | FT | Mali U17 2 : 1 Guinea U17 |
02:00 | FT | Atlante 3 : 3 Celaya CF |
00:10 | FT | Godoy Cruz 2 : 1 CA Huracan |
22:30 | FT | EC Sao Bento 1 : 1 Ituano FC |
23:20 | FT | Maranguape FC 1 : 3 Icasa |
23:20 | FT | Horizonte 3 : 1 Sao Benedito |
01:30 | FT | Zamora FC 0 : 1 Palestino |
00:00 | FT | O Higgins 3 : 1 Barnechea |