Sao Paulo Youth Cup standings









Sao Paulo Youth Cup Standings

#TeamsPWDLFAPts
1Gremio U20862018-320
2Internacional U20761014-219
3Corinthians U20861116-819
4Atletico PR U20650115-615
5Vasco da Gama U20642015-514
6Sao Paulo U20742121-514
7Avai U20541017-813
8Joinville U-20540110-712
9Londrina U20540110-512
10Cruzeiro U2044008-112
11Mirassol U20640214-712
12Atletico MG U20640216-712
13Oeste U-20640216-612
14Red Bull Brasil U20540114-312
15Coritiba FC U2064028-612
16Botafogo SP U2063218-311
17Sao Bento U2053116-210
18Sao Bernardo FC U20531113-910
19Chapecoense U20531111-610
20Taboao da Serra U-2053118-210
21Ferroviaria U2043109-110
22Juventude U2043017-69
23Desportivo Brasil U2053027-49
24SE Palmeiras U2053028-39
25Santa Cruz U-2043019-49
26Atletico GO U2052308-29
27Fluminense U2033008-09
28Votuporanguense U20430111-39
29Santos U20330013-29
30Goias U-2062227-78
31CRB U2042113-17
32Ceara U2042117-77
33Nautico U2032104-27
34Criciuma U2032104-27
35Capivariano U2042115-37
36Botafogo U2042115-37
37Tupi U2042118-67
38Agua Santa U2042116-37
39EC Vitoria U2032106-27
40Novorizontino U20421112-77
41Itapirense U2042025-56
42Sao Caetano U2042025-56
43Volta Redonda U2042024-46
44Desportiva Paraense U2042025-66
45Uniao ABC U2042027-96
46Tanabi U2042025-86
47Cuiaba U2042029-96
48Timon U-2042027-66
49Ituano U2032013-16
50River U2042028-66
51Flamengo SP U2042029-76
52Atletico Cearense U2042029-66
53Taubate U2032016-26
54Sertaozinho U2041213-55
55Sport Recife U-2041212-25
56EC Sao Bernardo U-2031205-45
57Operario PR U2031205-35
58Francana U2031114-44
59Nacional SP U2031116-74
60Penapolense U2031115-64
61Fluminense Piaui U2031114-54
62Maua U2031114-54
63ABC Natal U2041126-84
64Serra U2041124-94
65Parana U2041125-74
66EC Bahia U2031114-44
67Velo Clube U2031115-54
68Osasco Audax U2031115-54
69Jacuipense U20311110-64
70Ponte Preta U2041127-54
71SE Do Gama U2031116-54
72Sao Raimundo RR U2031115-44
73CA Juventus U2021102-14
74Sao Jose EC U231116-64
75Fortaleza EC U2031022-43
76XI de Jau U2031022-43
77Uniao Rondonopolis U2031024-83
78Vila Nova U2031022-63
79Nacional AM U2031025-103
80America RJ U2031023-83
81Galvez U2031021-63
82Osvaldo Cruz U2031024-103
83AD Manthiqueira U2031022-93
84Sergipe U2031023-113
85Primavera EC U2031024-63
86Noroeste U2031025-73
87Assisense U2031025-73
88Marilia AC U2031024-53
89Nova Iguaçu U2031026-53
90Real Brasilia U2031025-43
91America MG U2031023-23
92Resende FC U2031025-53
93Linense U2031024-53
94Piracicaba U-2031024-53
95AD Confianca U2031023-43
96Paulista U2030212-62
97Trem U2030213-82
98CSA U2030212-42
99Guarani U2030212-32
100Socorro SC SE U2030121-81
101Dimensao Capela U2030121-81
102Rio Claro U-2030124-91
103Vilhenense U-2030121-41
104Retro FC U2030122-51
105Comercial U2030125-81
106Vitoria da Conquista U2020111-31
107Santo Andre U2030122-41
108Portuguesa U2030123-51
109Jaguariuna U2030124-61
110Desportiva Perilima U2030125-71
111Moto Club U2030125-71
112Uniao Suzano U2030032-100
113Confianca EC U-2030031-90
114Visao Celeste U2030035-140
115Uniao Mogi U2030031-100
116Guarulhos U2030030-90
117Palmeira U-2030033-140
118Linhares U2030033-130
119Petrolina SFC U2030030-70
120Nova Andradina U2030033-100
121Trindade U2030032-80
122Brasil de Pelotas U2030030-50
123Inter de Limeira U2030031-60
124Canaa U2030033-60
125Gama U2000000-00
126Flamengo U2000000-00
127Capital U2030031-140
128Olimpico EC U2030032-140
129Carajas U2030033-150