Champions League: Group stage - Women Standings 2026-2027

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Lyon (W)321014-07
2Arsenal LFC (W)32106-27
3Chelsea LFC (W)32103-07
4FC Barcelona (W)220011-26
5FC Bayern Munich (W)31207-45
6Paris Saint-Germain (W)21106-14
7Inter Milan (W)31112-74
8HB Koge (W)21015-23
9Juventus (W)21014-23
10Real Madrid (W)30304-43
11SL Benfica (W)31022-73
12Servette Chenois (W)31026-143
13Manchester City (W)20203-32
14Austria Wien/Landhaus (W)20111-21
15Paris FC (W)20114-71
16AS Roma (W)30120-81
17Oud-Heverlee (W)30121-101
18BK Hacken (W)20020-40