15:00 | FT | Hull City 0 : 1 Swansea City |
15:00 | FT | Southampton FC 3 : 0 Everton |
15:00 | FT | Tottenham 2 : 1 Burnley FC |
19:45 | FT | Celta Vigo 0 : 1 UD Almeria |
15:00 | FT | Barcelona 5 : 0 Cordoba CF |
17:00 | FT | Levante 1 : 1 Real Sociedad |
19:00 | FT | SD Eibar 0 : 1 Valencia CF |
19:00 | FT | SM Caen 1 : 1 SC Bastia |
19:00 | FT | Lorient 1 : 2 FC Nantes |
19:00 | FT | FC Metz 0 : 1 Monaco |
19:00 | FT | Rennes 1 : 3 Stade De Reims |
19:00 | FT | Toulouse FC 1 : 1 Guingamp |
17:00 | FT | Sassuolo 1 : 1 Cesena FC |
19:45 | FT | AS Roma 0 : 0 AC Milan |
20:15 | FT | Estoril 1 : 0 Guimaraes |
19:00 | FT | Westerlo 1 : 1 KV Mechelen |
17:30 | FT | Cambuur 2 : 1 PEC Zwolle |
19:45 | FT | AZ Alkmaar 0 : 3 Utrecht |
15:00 | FT | Ross County 0 : 1 Hamilton |
15:00 | FT | Aberdeen 1 : 0 Kilmarnock FC |
12:15 | FT | Al-Faisaly 0 : 0 Al Shoalah |
14:30 | FT | Hajer 1 : 1 Al Hilal |
12:00 | FT | Al Khaleej 0 : 3 Al Taawon |
12:30 | FT | Al Orubah 1 : 2 Al Fateh |
12:00 | FT | Apolonia Fier 0 : 2 KF Laci |
19:45 | FT | Millwall 0 : 1 Bolton |
15:00 | FT | Cardiff City 2 : 3 Brentford |
15:00 | FT | Reading 0 : 1 Watford FC |
15:00 | FT | Wolverhampton 1 : 1 Brighton |
15:00 | FT | Barnet 3 : 0 Chester FC |
15:00 | FT | Woking 1 : 2 Southport |
15:00 | FT | Wrexham 1 : 3 Dartford |
15:00 | FT | Crawley Town 1 : 2 Port Vale |
15:00 | FT | Rochdale 2 : 2 Notts County |
15:00 | FT | Bury FC 2 : 2 York City |
15:00 | FT | Stevenage 1 : 0 Exeter City |
15:00 | FT | Bath City 0 : 1 Wealdstone |
15:00 | FT | Bromley 1 : 0 St Albans City |
15:00 | FT | Barrow 1 : 0 Boston United |
15:00 | FT | Guiseley 1 : 0 Leamington |
15:00 | FT | Lowestoft Town 3 : 1 Chorley |
19:00 | FT | AJ Auxerre 1 : 1 Niort FC |
19:00 | FT | Nancy 1 : 2 Clermont Foot 63 |
19:00 | FT | Nimes 0 : 1 US Orleans |
19:00 | FT | Tours FC 3 : 2 Le Havre |
19:00 | FT | US Boulogne 2 : 1 Colmar |
19:00 | FT | US Colomiers 1 : 1 CA Bastia |
19:00 | FT | Frejus 2 : 2 Avranches |
19:00 | FT | FC Istres 0 : 5 Red Star |
12:00 | FT | St Pauli 3 : 1 VfR Aalen |
15:15 | FT | Platanias 1 : 0 OFI Crete |
17:30 | FT | Kalloni 0 : 5 Olympiakos |
20:00 | FT | AS Avellino 1 : 0 Bologna FC |
14:00 | FT | Perugia 2 : 2 Pescara |
14:00 | FT | Varese 1 : 0 Crotone |
14:00 | FT | SSC Bari 1 : 0 Latina Calcio |
14:00 | FT | Frosinone 1 : 1 Cittadella |
14:00 | FT | Modena 2 : 1 Trapani |
19:45 | FT | Ancona 2 : 1 Ascoli |
13:30 | FT | Pistoiese 1 : 5 Spal |
14:00 | FT | US Grosseto 1 : 2 L'Aquila |
14:00 | FT | Pro Piacenza 1 : 0 Gubbio |
15:00 | FT | Santarcangelo 1 : 0 AC Prato |
16:00 | FT | Carrarese 1 : 1 US Pontedera |
18:30 | FT | AC Tuttocuoio 1 : 4 Pisa |
13:00 | FT | Lumezzane 1 : 3 FeralpiSalo |
14:00 | FT | Pro Patria 0 : 2 Venezia |
15:00 | FT | Giana Erminio 1 : 0 Sudtirol |
15:00 | FT | Foggia Calcio 0 : 1 Barletta |
15:15 | FT | Balzan FC 1 : 0 Mosta FC |
19:00 | FT | Jong PSV 1 : 1 SC Telstar |
19:00 | FT | TOP Oss 4 : 1 Jong FC Twente |
19:00 | FT | FC Emmen 5 : 3 RKC Waalwijk |
15:00 | FT | Institute FC 1 : 2 Ballymena |
15:00 | FT | Linfield FC 3 : 2 Portadown |
17:30 | FT | Dumbarton FC 0 : 3 Falkirk |
15:00 | FT | Dunfermline 0 : 1 Stranraer |
15:00 | FT | Clyde FC 3 : 1 East Fife |
20:00 | FT | Numancia 6 : 6 CD Lugo |
14:45 | FT | CD Lealtad 1 : 0 UD Logrones |
16:00 | FT | UD Somozas 2 : 3 Real Oviedo |
17:30 | FT | Real Murcia 1 : 1 Guijuelo |
18:00 | FT | Real Union 4 : 0 Conquense |
16:00 | FT | CD Eldense 3 : 0 CF Badalona |
17:00 | FT | Villarreal B 1 : 0 UE Olot |
15:00 | FT | Cordoba B 1 : 2 Real Betis B |
17:30 | FT | Lucena 2 : 1 La Roda |
17:30 | FT | Adanaspor 1 : 1 Ankaraspor |
19:45 | FT | Cefn Druids 0 : 2 Newtown |
12:40 | FT | Busher 1 : 1 Sohar SC |
15:30 | FT | Al-Oruba 2 : 0 Dhofar FC |
15:00 | FT | Fanja SC 1 : 2 Al Khaboora |
15:30 | FT | Al Jaish 3 : 1 Umm Salal SC |
13:00 | FT | Al-Arabi 2 : 1 AL Gharafa |
13:00 | FT | Al Shamal 1 : 1 Al Wakra SC |
15:30 | FT | Al Ahli SC 3 : 4 Qatar SC |
12:40 | FT | Al Fujairah 1 : 0 Ajman Club |
15:30 | FT | Al Nasr SC 0 : 2 Al Wahda |
15:00 | FT | USM Alger 1 : 2 ASM Oran |
13:30 | FT | RC Arba 2 : 0 CR Belouizdad |
15:00 | FT | MC El Eulma 1 : 2 MO Bejaia |
15:00 | FT | MC Oran 1 : 1 MC Alger |
15:00 | FT | Haras El Hodood 0 : 0 ENPPI |
17:30 | FT | Wadi Degla 0 : 0 Al Ahly |
16:30 | Pen | Cruz Azul 3 : 5 Auckland City |
19:00 | FT | Sint-Truiden 2 : 0 Tubize |
19:00 | FT | Patro Eisden 1 : 2 Mons |