18:00 | FT | Orebro (W) 5 : 0 PAOK (W) |
16:00 | FT | Estonia (W) 0 : 3 Malta (W) |
12:00 | FT | Israel U19 0 : 0 Cyprus U19 |
18:45 | AET | Bradford PA 0 : 1 Salford City |
18:30 | FT | Cadiz CF 1 : 0 CD Laredo |
18:30 | AET | Real Oviedo 2 : 3 CD Mirandes |
18:45 | Pen | UD Logrones 7 : 6 UCAM Murcia |
19:00 | FT | RB Linense 2 : 0 CD Ebro |
18:30 | AET | SD Ponferradina 1 : 0 CD Lugo |
18:45 | FT | FC Fredericia 0 : 1 Vejle BK |
18:45 | FT | Wrexham 3 : 3 Guiseley |
15:30 | FT | HIFK 3 : 3 FC Lahti |
15:30 | FT | Inter Turku 1 : 0 FC Jaro |
12:00 | FT | Gederlaki KSE 0 : 3 Debrecen |
12:00 | FT | Kisvarda FC 0 : 2 Bekescsaba |
12:00 | FT | Velence SE 1 : 2 Ujpest FC |
13:15 | FT | Szeged 2011 FC 1 : 0 FC Ajka |
13:00 | FT | Teramo Calcio 1 : 1 Pisa |
13:00 | FT | Pro Patria 1 : 3 Cittadella |
18:45 | FT | Annagh United 0 : 2 Ards FC |
18:45 | Pen | Coleraine FC 4 : 2 HW Welders |
18:45 | AET | Crusaders FC 3 : 4 Institute FC |
17:00 | FT | SK Brann 2 : 0 FK Jerv |
17:00 | FT | IL Hodd 0 : 1 Honefoss BK |
17:00 | FT | Ranheim 4 : 0 Fredrikstad FK |
12:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg 2 : 1 Sokol |
12:00 | FT | FC Yenisey 1 : 0 Tyumen |
13:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk 1 : 0 Volga |
13:00 | FT | OFK Beograd 2 : 0 Rad |
13:00 | FT | Vozdovac 1 : 0 Novi Pazar |
17:00 | FT | Cukaricki 2 : 0 Jagodina |
13:00 | FT | FK Cana 2 : 6 MFK Topolcany |
13:00 | FT | SK Tomasov 2 : 3 FK Pohronie |
13:00 | Pen | TJ Straza 4 : 6 MFK Dolny Kubin |
10:30 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai 1 : 2 FC Seoul |
14:30 | FT | Al-Shabab SC 0 : 3 Al Qadsia |
15:00 | FT | JSM Skikda 1 : 2 MC El Eulma |
13:00 | FT | Sofapaka 1 : 1 Leopards |
14:00 | FT | CS Sfaxien 3 : 0 AS Marsa |
23:00 | FT | UES 1 : 2 Aguila |
01:00 | FT | Alianza 1 : 0 Chalatenango |
00:30 | FT | Sonsonate 1 : 1 Santa Tecla |
01:00 | FT | Dragon 2 : 2 FAS |
01:00 | FT | CD Motagua 2 : 0 CD Marathon |
22:30 | FT | Sport Recife 3 : 0 Avai FC |
00:00 | FT | Palmeiras 0 : 1 Ponte Preta |
00:00 | FT | Figueirense 3 : 0 Flamengo |
01:00 | FT | Atletico PR 2 : 2 Cruzeiro |
22:30 | FT | Corinthians 3 : 0 Goias |
00:00 | FT | Gremio 1 : 0 Santos FC |
23:00 | FT | O Higgins 1 : 0 Huachipato |