19:30 | FT | Malaga CF 3 : 0 Getafe CF |
20:00 | FT | Rennes 0 : 1 Saint-Etienne |
17:00 | FT | Ankaraspor 4 : 0 Sivasspor |
18:00 | FT | Antalyaspor 4 : 2 Fenerbahce |
20:30 | FT | Belenenses 0 : 5 Benfica |
19:00 | FT | KV Mechelen 2 : 2 Anderlecht |
19:00 | FT | Excelsior 0 : 0 Willem II |
19:30 | FT | Sevilla FC 4 : 0 Celta Vigo |
20:00 | FT | Braga 1 : 0 Rio Ave |
15:20 | FT | Al Hilal 3 : 3 Al Fateh |
19:45 | FT | Brighton 3 : 0 Brentford |
19:45 | Pen | Fleetwood Town 3 : 5 Barnsley FC |
16:00 | FT | RoPS 2 : 0 KuPS |
15:00 | FT | HJK Helsinki 1 : 1 FC Lahti |
19:00 | FT | Nancy 2 : 2 FC Metz |
19:00 | FT | Sochaux 1 : 2 Red Star |
19:00 | FT | Nimes 1 : 0 Niort FC |
19:00 | FT | SAS Epinal 2 : 2 Lucon FC |
19:00 | FT | Frejus 0 : 0 Avranches |
19:00 | FT | Sedan 0 : 1 CA Bastia |
19:00 | FT | AS Beziers 1 : 0 ASM Belfort |
19:00 | FT | US Orleans 1 : 1 Dunkerque |
19:30 | FT | US Boulogne 4 : 0 Amiens |
17:30 | FT | VfL Bochum 2 : 0 SC Freiburg |
17:30 | FT | Iraklis FC 0 : 1 AEK Athens |
19:30 | FT | SSC Bari 2 : 3 Crotone |
10:15 | FT | Crotone U19 0 : 2 Lazio U19 |
19:00 | FT | Valletta FC 3 : 0 Mosta FC |
19:00 | FT | FC Dordrecht 0 : 2 NAC Breda |
19:00 | FT | FC Eindhoven 2 : 1 Jong Ajax |
19:00 | FT | TOP Oss 1 : 1 Achilles 29 |
19:00 | FT | Helmond Sport 3 : 2 FC Emmen |
19:45 | FT | PSV Eindhoven 1 : 3 Utrecht |
17:00 | FT | Adanaspor 1 : 0 Giresunspor |
11:00 | FT | East Bengal 2 : 0 Aizawl FC |
12:30 | FT | Al Asalah 0 : 1 Al Wihdat |
12:30 | FT | Al-Baqa'a 0 : 1 Al Sareeh |
12:30 | FT | Al Hussein 1 : 2 That Ras |
13:40 | FT | Al Qadsia 2 : 0 Yarmouk |
16:10 | FT | Al-Nasr 1 : 2 Al Kuwait |
13:40 | FT | Al Fahaheel 0 : 1 Al Jahra |
16:10 | FT | Kazma 2 : 2 Khaitan |
13:15 | FT | Fanja SC 1 : 0 Al-Nahda |
16:00 | FT | Al-Musannah SC 1 : 1 Sur SC |
16:30 | FT | Dhofar FC 1 : 2 Al-Oruba |
16:15 | FT | Al Sadd SC 1 : 1 Al Ahli SC |
13:30 | FT | Umm Salal SC 2 : 2 Qatar SC |
16:15 | FT | AL Gharafa 2 : 3 Al-Arabi |
16:00 | FT | Al Ain 2 : 1 Al Wahda |
14:00 | FT | Mali 1 : 0 Ivory Coast |
15:00 | FT | ES Setif 6 : 0 RC Relizane |
15:00 | FT | MC Alger 2 : 1 USM Blida |
14:00 | FT | Paradou AC 0 : 0 CA Batna |
14:00 | FT | MC El Eulma 0 : 1 ASO Chlef |
14:00 | FT | USMM Hadjout 3 : 0 AS Khroub |
14:00 | FT | OM Arzew 1 : 0 CABB Arreridj |
14:00 | FT | JSM Skikda 2 : 1 US Chaouia |
03:00 | FT | Chiapas FC 1 : 3 Tigres UANL |
03:30 | FT | Club Tijuana 1 : 1 Cruz Azul |
02:30 | FT | Venados FC 5 : 1 FC Juarez |
00:00 | FT | Blooming 2 : 0 Ciclon |
23:00 | FT | Palmeiras 2 : 2 EC Sao Bento |
19:00 | FT | Tigres do Brasil 0 : 2 Bangu |
21:30 | FT | Gremio 3 : 1 Aimore |
21:30 | FT | Avai FC 4 : 0 Metropolitano |
00:45 | FT | La Equidad 0 : 0 Cortulua |
23:30 | FT | Caracas FC 1 : 0 Aragua FC |