19:30 | FT | Rennes 1 : 0 Angers |
19:45 | FT | Lazio 5 : 2 Hellas Verona |
19:45 | FT | Carpi FC 1 : 3 AS Roma |
18:00 | FT | Fenerbahce 3 : 1 Kasimpasa |
20:30 | FT | Benfica 1 : 2 FC Porto |
19:00 | FT | Cambuur 0 : 2 Utrecht |
19:45 | FT | Dundee FC 2 : 0 St Johnstone |
06:15 | FT | Sydney FC 1 : 2 Perth Glory |
18:30 | FT | Targu Mures 0 : 1 Pandurii |
15:30 | FT | Rubin Kazan 3 : 1 RB Linense |
15:00 | FT | Anzhi 1 : 4 FC Krasnodar |
15:30 | FT | Belgium U17 0 : 1 Poland U17 |
12:00 | FT | Turkey U17 1 : 0 Norway U17 |
19:30 | FT | Celta Vigo 2 : 2 Sevilla FC |
20:00 | FT | Trelissac 0 : 2 Marseille |
15:10 | FT | Al Quadisiya 1 : 2 Al Taawon |
15:35 | FT | Al Raed 0 : 1 Al Hilal |
17:40 | FT | Najran 4 : 3 Al-Nassr Riyadh |
15:10 | FT | Hajer 1 : 0 Al Fateh |
09:00 | FT | Al Misfat 0 : 2 Al-Wahda |
13:00 | FT | FC Lahti 2 : 2 IFK Mariehamn |
19:00 | FT | AJ Auxerre 2 : 2 Nancy |
19:00 | FT | Dijon FCO 2 : 2 Sochaux |
19:00 | FT | Paris FC 0 : 0 Nimes |
19:00 | FT | Creteil 2 : 2 Tours FC |
19:00 | FT | Lucon FC 5 : 2 Colmar |
19:00 | FT | Avranches 0 : 0 SAS Epinal |
19:00 | FT | CA Bastia 0 : 0 Frejus |
19:00 | FT | Dunkerque 1 : 1 AS Beziers |
19:30 | FT | RC Strasbourg 2 : 0 Sedan |
17:30 | FT | St Pauli 1 : 0 RB Leipzig |
19:30 | FT | Pescara 1 : 1 Vicenza Calcio |
19:00 | FT | SC Telstar 4 : 2 Jong Ajax |
19:00 | FT | RKC Waalwijk 0 : 1 FC Emmen |
19:00 | FT | Jong PSV 2 : 2 FC Volendam |
19:45 | FT | Portadown 2 : 1 Linfield FC |
19:45 | FT | Crusaders FC 1 : 1 Glenavon |
19:45 | FT | Ballymena 0 : 2 Coleraine FC |
11:30 | FT | Padideh FC 0 : 0 Saba Qom |
12:30 | FT | Al Ramtha 0 : 0 Al Faisaly |
12:30 | FT | Al Jazeera 0 : 0 Al Hussein |
12:30 | FT | Al-Baqa'a 2 : 0 That Ras |
16:15 | FT | Al Kuwait 3 : 0 Al Jahra |
15:15 | FT | Al Arabi 0 : 2 Al Qadsia |
13:15 | FT | Al-Oruba 0 : 1 Al Khaboora |
15:00 | FT | Sohar SC 1 : 0 Muscat Club |
16:30 | FT | Salalah 0 : 1 Al Suwaiq |
16:45 | FT | Sur SC 2 : 2 Saham |
13:45 | FT | Al-Arabi 1 : 0 Al-Duhail SC |
15:10 | FT | Al Ittifaq 1 : 1 Al Shoalah |
12:30 | FT | Al Jeel 0 : 0 Ohud Medina |
12:40 | FT | Al Baten 2 : 1 Al Orubah |
12:55 | FT | Al Hazm 1 : 1 Al Nahdha |
16:40 | FT | Al Mojzel 1 : 0 Dhamk |
13:35 | FT | Al Dhafra 2 : 1 Al Fujairah |
16:15 | FT | Al Wahda 1 : 0 Al Nasr SC |
15:00 | FT | CR Belouizdad 2 : 2 MC Oran |
14:00 | FT | US Chaouia 2 : 0 OM Arzew |
14:00 | FT | AS Khroub 2 : 2 Paradou AC |
14:00 | FT | JSM Bejaia 0 : 1 MC Saida |
15:00 | FT | Haras El Hodood 0 : 1 ENPPI |
02:00 | FT | Belen FC 3 : 0 Limon |
03:30 | FT | Coras FC 2 : 0 Lobos BUAP |
04:00 | FT | Murcielagos 1 : 0 FC Juarez |
00:15 | FT | Quilmes AC 2 : 4 CA Colon |
19:00 | FT | Madureira 3 : 3 Fluminense |
21:00 | FT | Galicia 3 : 0 Jacobina |
23:30 | FT | EC Bahia 2 : 1 Flamengo BA |
21:00 | FT | Avai FC 1 : 2 Chapecoense |
21:00 | FT | Vila Nova 0 : 0 CRAC |
23:20 | FT | Tiradentes CE 1 : 0 Guarany |
19:00 | FT | Bogota FC 1 : 2 Expreso Rojo |
23:15 | FT | Cerro Porteno 1 : 2 Rubio Nu |