Premier League, Championship Group Standings 2023-2024

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Al-Nasr Benghazi33005-19
2Al Ahli Tripoli32015-46
3Al Ahly Benghazi31116-34
4Al-Hilal FC30303-33
5Asswehly30123-61
6Al Madina30121-61